|
Our Media/Results from Artichoke Invitational
Our ResultsTeam Scores
2014 Results - Artichoke InvitationalPublished by DyeStatCAL.com on Oct 4th 2014, 11:01pm
Website:Click here Results: LynBrookSports.com Large School Varsity Boys
Place Name Year School Time
===== =================== ==== ================= =======
1 Rohan Choudhury 12 Monta Vista 12:05
2 Carter Mackey 12 Castro Valley 12:11
3 Hassen Hassen 12 Willow Glen 12:15
4 Fenn Hoppe 12 Willow Glen 12:23
5 Jesus Vasquez-Aquin 12 Overfelt 12:26
6 Adam Schulze 12 Leland 12:27
7 Bret Greene 12 Alameda 12:35
8 Dong Thai 12 Alameda 12:37
9 Juan Pablo Magana 12 Mount Pleasant 12:41
10 Jake Egley 12 Northgate 12:42
11 Brent Mogensen 11 Monta Vista 12:44
12 Orlando Cardenas 11 Modesto 12:51
13 Troy Dao 11 Willow Glen 12:52
14 Kevin Feng 12 Alameda 12:53
15 Laurence Seabrook 11 Northgate 12:54
16 Jeremy Shaw 11 Milpitas 13:01
17 Justin Trinh 12 Alameda 13:05
18 Joey Johnson 11 Leland 13:07
19 Javi Lara 12 Turlock 13:07
20 Max Amds 12 Nevada Union 13:08
21 Angelo Tenorio 11 Cupertino 13:11
22 Akshay Thontakudi 12 Monta Vista 13:12
23 Eli Plares 11 Mount Pleasant 13:14
24 Cervi Chris 12 Castro Valley 13:16
25 Manuel Leon 12 Willow Glen 13:16
26 Sammy Eurle 11 Willow Glen 13:18
27 Andrew Garcia 11 Mount Pleasant 13:18
28 Matthew Tang 11 Leland 13:20
29 Anthony Ramirez 11 Mount Pleasant 13:22
30 Peter Master 12 Northgate 13:23
31 Giovanni Dal Canto 11 Willow Glen 13:25
32 Isaac Schick 11 Northgate 13:28
33 Tim Arredondo 10 Willow Glen 13:31
34 Grant Jacobson 12 Cupertino 13:32
35 Shiva Kannan 12 Silver Creek 13:32
36 Michael Wheeler 9 Northgate 13:35
37 Christian Vergara 11 Alameda 13:35
38 Jared Bricklin 12 Northgate 13:35
39 Emilio Torres-Gonza 12 Monta Vista 13:36
40 Josh Harris 11 Nevada Union 13:38
41 Darren Quan 12 Silver Creek 13:39
42 Benjamin Chou 12 G. Washington 13:40
43 Ayush Chapagain 12 Cupertino 13:41
44 David Colman 11 Leland 13:43
45 Michael Balintuna 10 Overfelt 13:45
46 Jake Davidson 9 Cupertino 13:50
47 Willy Tu 11 Cupertino 13:51
48 Debarshi Basak 9 Cupertino 13:54
49 Benson Xu 12 G. Washington 13:54
50 Vamsee Vemulapalli 11 Monta Vista 13:54
51 David Tang 12 G. Washington 13:59
52 Liam Coyle 11 Modesto 13:59
53 Preston Ma 11 G. Washington 14:00
54 Colby Scanlon 11 Nevada Union 14:01
55 Erik Sousa 12 Turlock 14:03
56 Adrian Nevarez 12 Silver Creek 14:04
57 Jesus Robledo 12 Turlock 14:05
58 Paul Nguyen 12 Silver Creek 14:08
59 Peter Norman 11 Castro Valley 14:10
60 Simon Shi 11 G. Washington 14:13
61 David Wang 12 Monta Vista 14:14
62 Nikola Milinovich 11 Leland 14:15
63 Khang Luong 12 Alameda 14:18
64 John Puffer 12 Pitman 14:20
65 Aj Carbajal 12 Turlock 14:28
66 Matt Situ 11 Castro Valley 14:28
67 Alejandro Santillan 12 Milpitas 14:31
68 Derek Huang 11 G. Washington 14:33
69 Zakarie Kohlbrenner 11 Leland 14:35
70 Kevin Wang 10 Castro Valley 14:35
71 Casey Avellar 11 Turlock 14:35
72 Jared England 12 Pitman 14:36
73 Wayne Shu 12 Monta Vista 14:36
74 Ryan Balaoing 11 Milpitas 14:40
75 Gabriel Stultz 12 River Valley 14:41
76 Brian Mendez 12 Turlock 14:45
77 Rodrigo Rodriguez 12 Modesto 14:45
78 Will Anderson 11 Turlock 14:48
79 Jerome Santiago 12 River Valley 14:51
80 Shoma Kato 11 Leland 14:52
81 Skyler Cotton 12 Nevada Union 14:53
82 Long Tran 11 Mount Pleasant 14:59
83 Martin Lopez 11 Milpitas 15:00
84 Rodrigo Murillo 12 Modesto 15:00
85 Rishaad Ashimi 12 River Valley 15:04
86 Evan Dejardins 12 Nevada Union 15:04
87 Nathan Gutierrez 11 Enochs 15:05
88 Blake Faria 12 Enochs 15:05
89 Jaspreet Sanghera 12 Enochs 15:05
90 Michael Keith 11 Enochs 15:05
91 Ramon Bravo 11 Enochs 15:06
92 Matt Lopes 12 Enochs 15:06
93 Josh Vidal 11 Milpitas 15:19
94 Jonathon Cabello 11 Modesto 15:19
95 Alberto Sanchez 11 Milpitas 15:23
96 Connor Burke 11 Pitman 15:34
97 Richard Turknett 11 Pitman 15:35
98 Aaron Delucchi 12 Modesto 15:38
99 Nick Pastre 12 Nevada Union 15:40
100 Gilbert Lares 11 Modesto 15:44
101 Shaw Spencer 11 Castro Valley 15:46
102 Harry Bassi 11 Milpitas 15:56
103 Yingjie Zhou 12 Alameda 16:04
104 Keith Reid 11 Pitman 16:14
105 Anthony Rubio 12 Enochs 16:21
106 Harrison Moore 12 Pitman 16:21
107 Harprabjot Singh 12 River Valley 16:34
108 Chris Aguilar 12 Overfelt 16:57
109 Alec Gomez 11 Pitman 17:19
1. Willow Glen
3 4 12 24 25 (30) (32) = 68
Hassen Hassen, Fenn Hoppe, Troy Dao, Manuel Leon, Sammy Eurle,
Giovanni Dal Canto, Tim Arredondo
2. Alameda
6 7 13 16 35 (57) (94) = 77
Bret Greene, Dong Thai, Kevin Feng, Justin Trinh, Christian Vergara,
Khang Luong, Yingjie Zhou
3. Monta Vista
1 10 21 37 46 (55) (67) = 115
Rohan Choudhury, Brent Mogensen, Akshay Thontakudi, Emilio
Torres-Gonzale, Vamsee Vemulapalli, David Wang, Wayne Shu
4. Northgate
9 14 29 31 34 (36) = 117
Jake Egley, Laurence Seabrook, Peter Master, Isaac Schick, Michael
Wheeler, Jared Bricklin
5. Leland
5 17 27 41 56 (63) (72) = 146
Adam Schulze, Joey Johnson, Matthew Tang, David Colman, Nikola
Milinovich, Zakarie Kohlbrenner-Ri, Shoma Kato
6. Mount Pleasant
8 22 26 28 74 = 158
Juan Pablo Magana, Eli Plares, Andrew Garcia, Anthony Ramirez, Long
Tran
7. Cupertino
20 33 40 42 43 (44) = 178
Angelo Tenorio, Grant Jacobson, Ayush Chapagain, Jake Davidson, Willy
Tu, Debarshi Basak
8. Castro Valley
2 23 53 60 64 (92) = 202
Carter Mackey, Cervi Chris, Peter Norman, Matt Situ, Kevin Wang, Shaw
Spencer
9. G. Washington
39 45 47 49 54 (62) = 234
Benjamin Chou, Benson Xu, David Tang, Preston Ma, Simon Shi, Derek
Huang
10. Turlock
18 51 52 59 65 (69) (71) = 245
Javi Lara, Erik Sousa, Jesus Robledo, Aj Carbajal, Casey Avellar,
Brian Mendez, Will Anderson
11. Nevada Union
19 38 50 73 77 (90) = 257
Max Amds, Josh Harris, Colby Scanlon, Skyler Cotton, Evan Dejardins,
Nick Pastre
12. Modesto
11 48 70 76 85 (89) (91) = 290
Orlando Cardenas, Liam Coyle, Rodrigo Rodriguez, Rodrigo Murillo,
Jonathon Cabello, Aaron Delucchi, Gilbert Lares
13. Milpitas
15 61 68 75 84 (86) (93) = 303
Jeremy Shaw, Alejandro Santillan, Ryan Balaoing, Martin Lopez, Josh
Vidal, Alberto Sanchez, Harry Bassi
14. Pitman
58 66 87 88 95 (97) (98) = 394
John Puffer, Jared England, Connor Burke, Richard Turknett, Keith Reid,
Harrison Moore, Alec Gomez
15. Enochs
78 79 80 81 82 (83) (96) = 400
Nathan Gutierrez, Blake Faria, Jaspreet Sanghera, Michael Keith, Ramon
Bravo, Matt Lopes, Anthony Rubio
Large School Varsity Boys B
Place Name Year School Time
===== =================== ==== ================= =======
1 Justin Goering 12 Thomas Downey 13:08
2 Hunter Casey 11 Thomas Downey 13:26
3 Zackry Davis 12 Pajaro Valley 13:42
4 Shiva Vijayanandh 12 Cupertino 13:48
5 Soichiro Miki 11 Willow Glen 13:53
6 Ahmed Omer 12 Willow Glen 13:56
7 David Curry 11 Willow Glen 13:58
8 Thi Bui 11 Enochs 14:00
9 Samuel Leale 11 Willow Glen 14:09
10 Emanuel Ortiz 11 Pajaro Valley 14:13
11 Daniel Vite 11 Silver Creek 14:14
12 Brian Reyes 11 Willow Glen 14:14
13 Adrian Valdarrama 11 Northgate 14:15
14 Alex Shieh 11 Cupertino 14:18
15 Alejandro Lemus 11 Thomas Downey 14:25
16 Dave Isquierdo 11 Thomas Downey 14:31
17 Matthew Krieger 11 Thomas Downey 14:32
18 Brian Ton 12 Independence 14:33
19 Michael Tamura 11 Willow Glen 14:35
20 Jose Torres 11 Thomas Downey 14:40
21 Anguiano Alan 11 Willow Glen 14:43
22 Kyle Lehane-Hockin 11 Alameda 14:53
23 John Murillo 11 Independence 14:55
24 Arturo Dominguez 12 Willow Glen 14:58
25 Matthew Murphy 12 Oakland Tech. 14:59
26 Abel Padilla 12 Independence 15:00
27 Noah Rinehart 12 Northgate 15:00
28 Samuel Werrbach 11 Yuba City 15:00
29 Justin Nieves 11 Thomas Downey 15:01
30 Louie Tran 11 Castro Valley 15:02
31 Jake Bornstein 11 Monta Vista 15:09
32 Kevin Shipp 11 Northgate 15:09
33 Daniil Zhukov 11 Monta Vista 15:12
34 Alex Pinto 11 Northgate 15:14
35 Jesus Cordero 11 Modesto 15:14
36 Lucas Tao 11 Monta Vista 15:20
37 Joaquin Purple 11 Enochs 15:20
38 Jeffery Yan 12 Cupertino 15:21
39 Kailash Baas 11 Northgate 15:22
40 Tyler Pennebaker 12 Monta Vista 15:25
41 Danny Pham 11 Independence 15:26
42 Will Montes 11 Mount Pleasant 15:29
43 Kenny Doan 11 Silver Creek 15:30
44 Israel Padilla 11 Thomas Downey 15:31
45 Jonathan Mo 12 Cupertino 15:31
46 Jose Barajas 12 Willow Glen 15:32
47 Cole Schroeder 11 Willow Glen 15:36
48 Justin Chang 12 Monta Vista 15:42
49 Anindit Gopalakrish 11 Monta Vista 15:44
50 Bennett Ngan 10 Cupertino 15:46
51 Dennis Chan 11 G. Washington 15:50
52 Adrian Gomez 11 Willow Glen 15:50
53 Christopher Esquive 12 Independence 15:52
54 Max Dill 11 Thomas Downey 15:53
55 Alex Wiegman 12 Modesto 15:54
56 Raffi Torres 12 Modesto 15:54
57 Jason Aita 11 Leland 15:55
58 Manav Walia 12 Independence 15:58
59 Tong Yoon Yoo 12 Monta Vista 16:00
60 Tam Nguyen 11 Alameda 16:02
61 Will Xu 11 Alameda 16:03
62 Anthony Ho 11 Independence 16:09
63 William Cheek 12 Monta Vista 16:10
64 Joseph Wilson 12 Monta Vista 16:11
65 Fernando Hernandez 12 Modesto 16:15
66 Ray Jussen 12 Leland 16:18
67 Albert Coito 11 Modesto 16:20
68 Frederick Lee 12 G. Washington 16:21
69 Jefferey Ostlind 11 Enochs 16:24
70 Liam Mccurley 11 G. Washington 16:25
71 Kyle Reavis 11 Northgate 16:35
72 Glenn Hua 12 Cupertino 16:36
73 Braden Duke 11 Enochs 16:36
74 Elton Wong 11 Northgate 16:37
75 Justin Tat 11 Castro Valley 16:39
76 Jesus Cervantes 11 Enochs 16:39
77 Young Guo 12 Monta Vista 16:44
78 Austin Castro 12 Modesto 16:55
79 Matthew Chen 11 Monta Vista 16:59
80 Gavin Roberts 10 Northgate 17:00
81 Connor Sullivan 11 Monta Vista 17:01
82 Colin Yeo 11 Alameda 17:02
83 Andrew Jiang 12 Leland 17:03
84 Vincent Xu 10 Cupertino 17:06
85 David Bui 11 Alameda 17:07
86 Joey Toro 11 Willow Glen 17:10
87 Kadhirash Sivakumar 11 Cupertino 17:13
88 Ajay Gopinath 12 Monta Vista 17:15
89 Alvin Cheong 12 Monta Vista 17:16
90 Evan To 12 Silver Creek 17:19
91 Amir Patel 11 Modesto 17:24
92 William Xi 10 Cupertino 17:27
93 Gustavo Moran 11 Thomas Downey 17:35
94 Oscar Cabello 12 Modesto 17:42
95 Eric Ying 10 Cupertino 17:54
96 Jacob Moran 11 Pajaro Valley 17:59
97 Cody Adams 12 Alameda 18:04
98 Ben Hong 11 G. Washington 18:06
99 Tony Tran 11 G. Washington 18:07
100 Vinay Reddy 12 Monta Vista 18:13
101 Daniel O'laughlin 12 Northgate 18:15
102 Harmeet Singh 12 Enochs 18:23
103 Waleed Khan 11 Modesto 18:33
104 Perry Ting 12 Monta Vista 18:39
105 Matthew Ng 11 Modesto 18:50
106 Zarek Peris 11 Monta Vista 18:52
107 Sakinder Sultan 12 Modesto 18:58
108 Jackson Cummings 11 Enochs 19:01
109 Josiah Lee 11 Alameda 19:10
110 Paul Marin 12 Modesto 20:18
111 Javier Diaz 11 Pajaro Valley 20:31
112 Amar Pannu 11 Modesto 20:33
113 Andrew Guardardo 11 Modesto 20:43
114 Coby Muchin 11 Oakland Tech. 20:43
115 Joseph Ramos 11 Enochs 20:44
116 Jason Yee 11 G. Washington 22:00
117 Christopher Dehorit 10 Leland 22:45
118 Elias Abay 11 Leland 23:28
119 Nikbar Bath 11 Modesto 25:27
120 Arturo Martinez 11 Thomas Downey 26:52
121 Diana Saucedo 12 Modesto 27:05
1. Willow Glen
4 5 6 8 9 (16) (18) = 32
Soichiro Miki, Ahmed Omer, David Curry, Samuel Leale, Brian Reyes,
Michael Tamura, Anguiano Alan
2. Thomas Downey
1 2 12 13 14 (17) (23) = 42
Justin Goering, Hunter Casey, Alejandro Lemus, Dave Isquierdo, Matthew
Krieger, Jose Torres, Justin Nieves
3. Northgate
10 22 25 27 32 (55) (58) = 116
Adrian Valdarrama, Noah Rinehart, Kevin Shipp, Alex Pinto, Kailash
Baas, Kyle Reavis, Elton Wong
4. Cupertino
3 11 31 35 38 (56) (63) = 118
Shiva Vijayanandh, Alex Shieh, Jeffery Yan, Jonathan Mo, Bennett Ngan,
Glenn Hua, Vincent Xu
5. Independence
15 20 21 34 40 (44) (48) = 130
Brian Ton, John Murillo, Abel Padilla, Danny Pham, Christopher
Esquivel, Manav Walia, Anthony Ho
6. Monta Vista
24 26 29 33 36 (37) (45) = 148
Jake Bornstein, Daniil Zhukov, Lucas Tao, Tyler Pennebaker, Justin
Chang, Anindit Gopalakrishnan, Tong Yoon Yoo
7. Enochs
7 30 53 57 59 (69) (70) = 206
Thi Bui, Joaquin Purple, Jefferey Ostlind, Braden Duke, Jesus
Cervantes, Harmeet Singh, Jackson Cummings
8. Modesto
28 41 42 49 51 (60) (65) = 211
Jesus Cordero, Alex Wiegman, Raffi Torres, Fernando Hernandez, Albert
Coito, Austin Castro, Amir Patel
9. Alameda
19 46 47 61 64 (66) (71) = 237
Kyle Lehane-Hockin, Tam Nguyen, Will Xu, Colin Yeo, David Bui, Cody
Adams, Josiah Lee
10. G. Washington
39 52 54 67 68 (72) = 280
Dennis Chan, Frederick Lee, Liam Mccurley, Ben Hong, Tony Tran, Jason
Yee
11. Leland
43 50 62 73 74 = 302
Jason Aita, Ray Jussen, Andrew Jiang, Christopher Dehority, Elias Abay
Large School Frosh-Soph Boys
Place Name Year School Time
===== =================== ==== ================= =======
1 Inteus Schiavo 10 Thomas Downey 13:08
2 Ben Fogiel 9 Nevada Union 13:09
3 Zach Walker 9 Willow Glen 13:22
4 Nicolas Lozano 10 Overfelt 13:34
5 Cameron Yuen 10 Alameda 13:41
6 David Bosquez 10 Turlock 13:43
7 Christopher Ho 10 Silver Creek 13:45
8 Kai Pham 10 Willow Glen 13:47
9 Omar Kabbani 10 Northgate 13:49
10 Jose Orendain 10 Modesto 13:50
11 Wyatt Abranches 10 Northgate 13:56
12 Darren Hen 10 Independence 13:56
13 Bennett Zhang 10 Monta Vista 14:00
14 Luis Orendain 10 Modesto 14:02
15 Mathew Yep 9 Alameda 14:02
16 Myles Montgomery 10 Nevada Union 14:02
17 Jack Matull 10 G. Washington 14:05
18 Tammam Khan 10 Cupertino 14:06
19 Nikola Malinov 10 Northgate 14:07
20 Daniel Vo 10 Leland 14:08
21 Lam Tran 10 Milpitas 14:09
22 Derek Lee 9 Monta Vista 14:09
23 Atharva Dixit 9 Monta Vista 14:10
24 Cameron Duquette 10 Modesto 14:16
25 Hector Gonzales 10 Modesto 14:24
26 David Clouse 10 Nevada Union 14:31
27 Kaito Hashimoto 9 Milpitas 14:32
28 Aaron Mendes 10 Enochs 14:35
29 Sammy Gutierrez 10 Thomas Downey 14:37
30 Andrew Ma 10 Monta Vista 14:39
31 Carlos Gomez-Garcia 10 Enochs 14:42
32 Robin Stodieck 10 Monta Vista 14:43
33 Eric Alvarez 10 Turlock 14:44
34 Sam Mora 10 Thomas Downey 14:44
35 Julio Cerda 9 Willow Glen 14:45
36 Carson Dowhan 10 Northgate 14:47
37 Lumbarya Cadwising 10 Silver Creek 14:48
38 Tyler Kennedy 10 Alameda 14:48
39 Scott Gregory 10 Monta Vista 14:50
40 Johnny Hollcraft 10 Turlock 14:51
41 Devin Rowe 9 Alameda 14:51
42 Joshua Distura 10 Silver Creek 14:54
43 Josh Ross 9 Nevada Union 14:55
44 Liam John 10 Alameda 14:56
45 John Anthony 10 Castro Valley 14:58
46 Callan Warner 10 Nevada Union 14:58
47 Jack Wooley 10 Turlock 15:03
48 Miguel Arcinega 9 Overfelt 15:10
49 Christopher Do 9 Silver Creek 15:11
50 Millen Do 10 Milpitas 15:12
51 Alex Lancaster 9 Yuba City 15:12
52 Peter Martin 10 Cupertino 15:13
53 Tu Kinh Nguyen 10 Cupertino 15:15
54 Jomar Mendoza 9 Milpitas 15:15
55 Martin Espinoza 10 Milpitas 15:20
56 Matt Coleman 10 Willow Glen 15:21
57 Akshey Nama 10 Monta Vista 15:21
58 Jose Aguilar 10 Thomas Downey 15:22
59 Jesus Belamontes 9 Pajaro Valley 15:23
60 Jonathan Austin 10 Castro Valley 15:24
61 Keyon Talieh 10 Modesto 15:28
62 Daniel Lin 9 Monta Vista 15:30
63 Nathan Roura 10 Castro Valley 15:30
64 Edgar Ceballos 9 Turlock 15:34
65 Ben Vo 10 Silver Creek 15:35
66 Shayan Raisi 10 River Valley 15:36
67 Joshua Van Allen 10 Pitman 15:37
68 Charlie Ruan 10 G. Washington 15:38
69 William Rowcliffe 10 Oakland Tech. 15:38
70 Everett Noel 10 Nevada Union 15:40
71 Michael Ulloa 10 Pitman 15:40
72 Fabian Ruiz 10 Turlock 15:42
73 Jeromy Lee 10 G. Washington 15:43
74 Ethan Wong 10 Monta Vista 15:45
75 Andy Nguyen 9 Silver Creek 15:47
76 Jason Tsujimoto 9 Monta Vista 15:47
77 Frank Mcmullin 10 Cupertino 15:48
78 Jack Robinson 10 Cupertino 15:48
79 Adrian Mendez 10 Willow Glen 15:52
80 Andrew Campos 10 Willow Glen 15:55
81 Dylan Coffman 10 Willow Glen 15:55
82 Jacky Lin 10 G. Washington 15:56
83 Stevan Van 10 Silver Creek 15:57
84 Jordan Cook 10 Castro Valley 16:01
85 Leonardo Martinez 9 Pajaro Valley 16:02
86 Matthew Gong 9 Monta Vista 16:05
87 Jacke Doggett 9 Northgate 16:07
88 Rigo Maldonado 10 Turlock 16:11
89 Justin Nicholas 9 Oakland Tech. 16:11
90 Surj Jhutti 10 Pitman 16:13
91 Michael Anderson 9 Pitman 16:14
92 Jonathan Trinh 10 Milpitas 16:15
93 Ben Krainer 10 Alameda 16:15
94 Giovanni Romero 10 Enochs 16:17
95 Dean Hannaford 10 Castro Valley 16:17
96 Jim Morrissey 10 Northgate 16:22
97 Johnny Dewey 10 River Valley 16:27
98 Sebastian Respicio 9 Yuba City 16:30
99 Adam Ahmed 10 Cupertino 16:33
100 Branden Zwahlen 9 Enochs 16:36
101 Ryan Loke 9 Monta Vista 16:37
102 Forest Yang 9 Monta Vista 16:37
103 Colin Chan 9 Alameda 16:38
104 Anthony Terrell 10 Monta Vista 16:40
105 Rahul Uppuluri 10 Monta Vista 16:42
106 Christopher Ting 9 Alameda 16:45
107 Joshua Torres 10 Leland 16:46
108 Spencer Zou 9 Monta Vista 16:47
109 Jackson Riley 9 Pitman 16:47
110 Kevin Yip 10 Alameda 16:48
111 Christopher Nylund 9 Oakland Tech. 16:54
112 Steven Courney 9 Pitman 17:06
113 Joshua Vargas 9 Milpitas 17:12
114 Sean Gaffney 10 Castro Valley 17:13
115 Noah Patterson 9 Oakland Tech. 17:18
116 Mike Mckibbon 9 Yuba City 17:24
117 Isaiah Aviles 9 Enochs 17:24
118 Jesus Pinedo 9 Yuba City 17:42
119 Joshua List 10 Thomas Downey 17:42
120 Roman Sanchez 10 Willow Glen 17:53
121 Edwin Peng 9 Monta Vista 17:59
122 Rishi Sawhney 9 Monta Vista 18:02
123 Seth Emsheimer 10 Pitman 18:05
124 Truman Chan 10 G. Washington 18:21
125 Daniel Zeng 10 Cupertino 18:31
126 Aidan Gottlieb 10 Monta Vista 18:43
127 Angelo Nguyen 10 Monta Vista 18:44
128 Oscar Hernandez 9 Enochs 18:45
129 Kento Okada 10 Alameda 18:45
130 Gerrardo Pacheco 10 Castro Valley 18:49
131 Deepan Patel 10 Enochs 18:51
132 Nathaniel Lee 10 Enochs 19:28
133 Japjeet Cheema 9 Yuba City 19:46
134 Cyrus Sweet 9 Nevada Union 19:50
135 Alex Gomes 9 Enochs 19:51
136 Miles Young 10 Oakland Tech. 19:53
137 Rishi Bali 9 River Valley 21:59
138 Jason Rubio 10 Enochs 22:41
139 Ryan Leong 10 Modesto 23:16
140 Rogan Rongley 9 Yuba City 23:55
141 Manjot Singh 9 River Valley 24:32
142 Samuel Hernandez 9 Pajaro Valley 28:50
1. Monta Vista
11 19 20 27 29 (36) (53) = 106
Bennett Zhang, Derek Lee, Atharva Dixit, Andrew Ma, Robin Stodieck,
Scott Gregory, Akshey Nama
2. Modesto
9 12 21 22 56 (109) = 120
Jose Orendain, Luis Orendain, Cameron Duquette, Hector Gonzales, Keyon
Talieh, Ryan Leong
3. Nevada Union
2 14 23 40 43 (63)(107) = 122
Ben Fogiel, Myles Montgomery, David Clouse, Josh Ross, Callan Warner,
Everett Noel, Cyrus Sweet
4. Alameda
4 13 35 38 41 (82) (89) = 131
Cameron Yuen, Mathew Yep, Tyler Kennedy, Devin Rowe, Liam John, Ben
Krainer, Colin Chan
5. Northgate
8 10 17 33 76 (85) = 144
Omar Kabbani, Wyatt Abranches, Nikola Malinov, Carson Dowhan, Jacke
Doggett, Jim Morrissey
6. Willow Glen
3 7 32 52 70 (71) (72) = 164
Zach Walker, Kai Pham, Julio Cerda, Matt Coleman, Adrian Mendez,
Andrew Campos, Dylan Coffman
7. Turlock
5 30 37 44 58 (65) (77) = 174
David Bosquez, Eric Alvarez, Johnny Hollcraft, Jack Wooley, Edgar
Ceballos, Fabian Ruiz, Rigo Maldonado
8. Silver Creek
6 34 39 45 59 (67) (74) = 183
Christopher Ho, Lumbarya Cadwising, Joshua Distura, Christopher Do,
Ben Vo, Andy Nguyen, Stevan Van
9. Milpitas
18 24 46 50 51 (81) (93) = 189
Lam Tran, Kaito Hashimoto, Millen Do, Jomar Mendoza, Martin Espinoza,
Jonathan Trinh, Joshua Vargas
10. Thomas Downey
1 26 31 54 99 = 211
Inteus Schiavo, Sammy Gutierrez, Sam Mora, Jose Aguilar, Joshua List
11. Cupertino
16 48 49 68 69 (87)(102) = 250
Tammam Khan, Peter Martin, Tu Kinh Nguyen, Frank Mcmullin, Jack
Robinson, Adam Ahmed, Daniel Zeng
12. Castro Valley
42 55 57 75 84 (94)(104) = 313
John Anthony, Jonathan Austin, Nathan Roura, Jordan Cook, Dean
Hannaford, Sean Gaffney, Gerrardo Pacheco
13. G. Washington
15 61 66 73 101 = 316
Jack Matull, Charlie Ruan, Jeromy Lee, Jacky Lin, Truman Chan
14. Enochs
25 28 83 88 97 (103)(105) = 321
Aaron Mendes, Carlos Gomez-Garcia, Giovanni Romero, Branden Zwahlen,
Isaiah Aviles, Oscar Hernandez, Deepan Patel
15. Pitman
60 64 79 80 90 (92)(100) = 373
Joshua Van Allen, Michael Ulloa, Surj Jhutti, Michael Anderson,
Jackson Riley, Steven Courney, Seth Emsheimer
16. Yuba City
47 86 96 98 106 (110) = 433
Alex Lancaster, Sebastian Respicio, Mike Mckibbon, Jesus Pinedo,
Japjeet Cheema, Rogan Rongley
17. Oakland Tech.
62 78 91 95 108 = 434
William Rowcliffe, Justin Nicholas, Christopher Nylund, Noah Patterson,
Miles Young
Large School Freshman Boys
Place Name Year School Time
===== =================== ==== ================= =======
1 Joseu Perez 9 Modesto 14:15
2 Moises Benavides 9 Thomas Downey 14:32
3 Isiah Tulio 9 Independence 14:36
4 Rogilio Lopez 9 Mount Pleasant 14:38
5 Alec Dughi 9 Castro Valley 14:40
6 Parker Magnuson 9 Cupertino 14:42
7 Bailey Jones 9 Castro Valley 14:43
8 Daniel Overcamp 9 Cupertino 14:44
9 Lucas Frazier 9 Cupertino 15:06
10 Kevin Wong 9 G. Washington 15:20
11 Arjun Dulai 9 Modesto 15:38
12 Aidan Mcallister 9 Modesto 15:39
13 David Torres 9 Thomas Downey 15:43
14 Nicholas Banas 9 Leland 15:45
15 James Wilkinson 9 Willow Glen 15:48
16 Trevor Evans 9 Northgate 15:52
17 Franklin Nguyen 9 Independence 15:59
18 Sanjay Baas 9 Northgate 16:00
19 Luke Ditzell 9 Northgate 16:09
20 Kevin Shew 9 G. Washington 16:19
21 Trevor Pedron 9 Modesto 16:41
22 Dustin Fong 9 Castro Valley 16:45
23 Mitch Anderson 9 Northgate 16:48
24 Mike Jewett 9 Northgate 17:09
25 Jay Billy 9 Castro Valley 17:13
26 Daniel Choahn 9 Modesto 17:16
27 Chirs Guillaume 9 Castro Valley 17:25
28 Teo Martinez 9 Willow Glen 17:25
29 Nick Dinsdale 9 Willow Glen 17:28
30 Zachary Mora 9 Northgate 17:34
31 Akira Leva 9 Northgate 17:48
32 Benjamin Costa 9 Thomas Downey 17:54
33 Oscar Herrera 9 Thomas Downey 18:03
34 Aiden Smith 9 Northgate 18:10
35 Marco Milinovich 9 Leland 18:20
36 Adrian Guzman 9 Modesto 18:20
37 Adrian Sanchez 9 Thomas Downey 18:34
38 David Vo 9 Leland 18:59
39 Carlos Quezada 9 Willow Glen 19:20
40 Gurvir Aujla 9 Modesto 19:23
41 Michael Zheng 9 Modesto 19:24
42 David Garcia 9 Willow Glen 20:37
43 Joshua Bustamante 9 Thomas Downey 20:43
44 Cameron Moseley 9 Leland 21:21
45 David Morris 9 G. Washington 22:27
46 Ashkun Asefirad 9 Leland 22:39
1. Modesto
1 5 6 13 18 (27) (31) = 43
Joseu Perez, Arjun Dulai, Aidan Mcallister, Trevor Pedron, Daniel
Choahn, Adrian Guzman, Gurvir Aujla
2. Castro Valley
3 4 14 17 19 = 57
Alec Dughi, Bailey Jones, Dustin Fong, Jay Billy, Chirs Guillaume
3. Northgate
10 11 12 15 16 (22) (23) = 64
Trevor Evans, Sanjay Baas, Luke Ditzell, Mitch Anderson, Mike Jewett,
Zachary Mora, Akira Leva
4. Thomas Downey
2 7 24 25 28 (33) = 86
Moises Benavides, David Torres, Benjamin Costa, Oscar Herrera, Adrian
Sanchez, Joshua Bustamante
5. Willow Glen
9 20 21 30 32 = 112
James Wilkinson, Teo Martinez, Nick Dinsdale, Carlos Quezada, David
Garcia
6. Leland
8 26 29 34 35 = 132
Nicholas Banas, Marco Milinovich, David Vo, Cameron Moseley, Ashkun
Asefirad
Small School Varsity Boys
Place Name Year School Time
===== =================== ==== ================= =======
1 Logan Taggart 11 Oakmont 12:06
2 Nick Heath 12 Scotts Valley 12:12
3 Jacob Garrissere 12 Santa Teresa 12:20
4 Salem Bou Hassoun 11 Mission 12:20
5 John Ross 11 Scotts Valley 12:20
6 Zach Connolly 11 Redwood Chr. 12:25
7 Adan Chavez 12 Riverbank 12:26
8 Robert Miranda 9 Menlo School 12:27
9 Michael Viano 12 Alhambra 12:30
10 Luke Mccartney 11 Scotts Valley 12:34
11 Christian Woolfolk 12 Oakmont 12:35
12 Emmanuel Chavez 12 Riverbank 12:39
13 Brady Lane 12 El Molino 12:39
14 Abdul Mohammed 12 Mission 12:45
15 Frank Zhou 11 Lincoln 12:48
16 Ian Miller 12 Oakmont 12:51
17 Tanner Moore 11 Oakmont 12:55
18 Daniel Cervantes 12 Lincoln 12:58
19 Gabe Loader 11 Amador 12:58
20 Austin Hill 12 Santa Teresa 12:59
21 Brandon Capers 12 Half Moon Bay 12:59
22 Corey O'driscoll 10 Half Moon Bay 13:00
23 Draven Hawk 12 Scotts Valley 13:04
24 Michael Woldi 12 Oak Grove 13:07
25 Dareion Butler 12 Santa Teresa 13:08
26 Porter Wesson 12 Scotts Valley 13:09
27 Ruben Paradez 11 Riverbank 13:09
28 Khalil Droubi 11 Half Moon Bay 13:09
29 Dennis Mandudzo 11 Menlo School 13:14
30 Aaron Brinkman 12 Alhambra 13:15
31 Christopher Hitchco 11 Moreau Catholic 13:18
32 Matt Conrardy 11 Amador 13:19
33 Nathan Amin 12 Sf University 13:21
34 Mairo Kuntze 11 S.L.V. 13:24
35 Mauricio Tinoco 10 Oakmont 13:25
36 Jacque Henderson 12 Vanden 13:26
37 Ben Tracy 12 Sf University 13:28
38 Kyle Nguyen 12 Mills 13:30
39 Ryan Mcgannon 12 Terra Nova 13:32
40 Rafael Faust 11 Terra Nova 13:32
41 Justin Alvarez 11 Vanden 13:34
42 Karan Singh 12 James Lick 13:38
43 Jackson Wooliever 12 Half Moon Bay 13:39
44 Joshua Tam 12 Mills 13:40
45 David Villafuerte 12 Half Moon Bay 13:41
46 Connor Lydon 12 S.L.V. 13:42
47 Patrick Jones 11 Half Moon Bay 13:43
48 Ryan Young 12 Mills 13:44
49 Joseph Van Dyke 12 Amador 13:46
50 Raiden Meyer 11 Sf University 13:46
51 Eli Young 12 S.L.V. 13:47
52 Luis Ponce 12 Lincoln 13:50
53 Dale Jacobs 11 Amador 13:50
54 Raphael Serrano 11 Menlo School 13:51
55 Kylee Santos 11 Menlo School 13:51
56 Alden Wong 12 P & S Burton 13:52
57 Chris Lee 12 P & S Burton 13:53
58 Erick Fierro 10 Vanden 13:54
59 Samir Habash 12 Mills 13:56
60 Carlos Martinez 12 Riverbank 13:56
61 Jack Solano 9 Terra Nova 13:56
62 Wyeth Coulter 11 Sf University 14:00
63 Jonathan Weinberg 11 Oakmont 14:00
64 Alexander Garcia 11 Moreau Catholic 14:01
65 James Alexander 10 Moreau Catholic 14:11
66 Jeremy (Jj) Lostica 12 Moreau Catholic 14:12
67 Brandon Guerrero 10 Moreau Catholic 14:12
68 Sean Wlaker 12 Alhambra 14:17
69 David Losanes 11 P & S Burton 14:20
70 Hector Ramirez 11 James Lick 14:20
71 James Corse 12 Sf University 14:22
72 Eric Vintero 10 Terra Nova 14:23
73 Bradley Daughtry 11 Terra Nova 14:29
74 Sam Khattar 12 Amador 14:35
75 Herman Xie 12 P & S Burton 14:36
76 Henry Huang 12 P & S Burton 14:36
77 Charles Ventura 11 South S.F. 14:39
78 Jesse Stephens 12 Redwood Chr. 14:41
79 Cristian Jimenez 12 South S.F. 14:42
80 Ben Zdasiuk 10 Menlo School 14:43
81 Antonio Da Cunha 11 Sf University 14:45
82 Conner Hasson 12 Amador 14:46
83 Carson Dietiker 10 Waldorf Sf 14:53
84 Cesar Azevedo 12 James Lick 14:54
85 Caleb Olivarez 12 Redwood Chr. 14:54
86 Donovan Francis 11 S.L.V. 14:55
87 Patrick Enriquez 9 St. Thomas More 14:59
88 Luis Rosas 11 Riverbank 15:00
89 Ardis Lu 12 Mills 15:00
90 Emmet Pfau 11 Bay School Sf 15:02
91 Aaron Pocaigue 12 Vanden 15:06
92 Shayan Lavasani 11 Mills 15:08
93 Luke Selway 10 St. Thomas More 15:09
94 Daniel Enriquez 10 St. Thomas More 15:10
95 Diego Orozco 11 Terra Nova 15:10
96 Nikhil Singhal 10 Menlo School 15:15
97 Gabe Rusk 11 Whittell 15:16
98 Chris Strong 12 Menlo School 15:16
99 Austin Seyboldt 12 Amador 15:18
100 Jesse Chircop 11 James Lick 15:18
101 Brian Heck 12 Santa Teresa 15:19
102 Oscar Sanchez 12 James Lick 15:23
103 Arian Mahusay 12 Vanden 15:25
104 Jeremy Engels 10 Waldorf Sf 15:33
105 Daniel Walsh 11 Mills 15:34
106 Malcolm Roediger 11 Bay School Sf 15:37
107 Matthew Josselyn 12 Scotts Valley 15:40
108 Greg Lin 12 Redwood Chr. 15:45
109 Oliver Ruston 11 Bay School Sf 15:46
110 Jason Lei 11 Galileo Academy 15:48
111 Jose Rosas 11 Riverbank 15:51
112 William Hunscher 12 Bay School Sf 15:57
113 Nathan Siegel 12 Bay School Sf 15:57
114 Garrett Price 10 Waldorf Sf 16:06
115 Tsuba Borisoff 12 Terra Nova 16:07
116 Jacob Dealejandro 11 Vanden 16:10
117 Jacky Chan 12 Redwood Chr. 16:15
118 Gabriel Aguilar 12 Whittell 16:15
119 Carlos Tapia 12 South S.F. 16:16
120 Keith Orzal 11 South S.F. 16:17
121 Louis Bumb 12 St. Thomas More 16:18
122 Addison Kuth 12 Bay School Sf 16:20
123 Jashua Villajin 11 South S.F. 16:22
124 Erik Reyes-Razo 12 South S.F. 16:24
125 Hezekiah Ramirez 11 Oak Grove 16:26
126 Jorge Veloz 12 San Lorenzo 16:28
127 Anderson Ye 12 P & S Burton 16:32
128 Romario Conrado 11 Novato 16:32
129 Shawn Bolker 12 Bay School Sf 16:39
130 John Evalle 12 Vanden 16:41
131 Neil Nachnani 12 Novato 16:42
132 Avery Chen 11 Galileo Academy 16:57
133 Danny Guan 11 Galileo Academy 17:04
134 Ian Cullianmore 12 Novato 17:11
135 Rudy Mata 12 Whittell 17:26
136 Edward Bumb 10 St. Thomas More 17:36
137 Stephen Codipilly 12 St. Thomas More 18:40
138 Samuel Francis 12 Alhambra 18:46
139 Benedict Schaper 12 St. Thomas More 18:46
140 Luis Herrera 11 San Lorenzo 19:45
Small School Varsity Boys Team Scores
1. Scotts Valley
2 3 7 15 16 (86) = 43
Nick Heath, John Ross, Luke Mccartney, Draven Hawk, Porter Wesson,
Matthew Josselyn
2. Oakmont
1 8 10 11 23 (48) = 53
Logan Taggart, Christian Woolfolk, Ian Miller, Tanner Moore, Mauricio
Tinoco, Jonathan Weinberg
3. Half Moon Bay
13 14 18 31 33 (34) = 109
Brandon Capers, Corey O'driscoll, Khalil Droubi, Jackson Wooliever,
David Villafuerte, Patrick Jones
4. Riverbank
5 9 17 45 70 (89) = 146
Adan Chavez, Emmanuel Chavez, Ruben Paradez, Carlos Martinez, Luis
Rosas, Jose Rosas
5. Amador
12 21 36 38 58 (66) (80) = 165
Gabe Loader, Matt Conrardy, Joseph Van Dyke, Dale Jacobs, Sam Khattar,
Conner Hasson, Austin Seyboldt
6. Menlo School
6 19 39 40 64 (78) (79) = 168
Robert Miranda, Dennis Mandudzo, Raphael Serrano, Kylee Santos, Ben
Zdasiuk, Nikhil Singhal, Chris Strong
7. Sf University
22 25 37 47 55 (65) = 186
Nathan Amin, Ben Tracy, Raiden Meyer, Wyeth Coulter, James Corse,
Antonio Da Cunha
8. Mills
26 32 35 44 71 (74) (84) = 208
Kyle Nguyen, Joshua Tam, Ryan Young, Samir Habash, Ardis Lu, Shayan
Lavasani, Daniel Walsh
9. Terra Nova
27 28 46 56 57 (77) (92) = 214
Ryan Mcgannon, Rafael Faust, Jack Solano, Eric Vintero, Bradley
Daughtry, Diego Orozco, Tsuba Borisoff
10. Moreau Catholic
20 49 50 51 52 = 222
Christopher Hitchcock, Alexander Garcia, James Alexander, Jeremy (Jj)
Lostica, Brandon Guerrero
11. Vanden
24 29 43 73 83 (93)(103) = 252
Jacque Henderson, Justin Alvarez, Erick Fierro, Aaron Pocaigue, Arian
Mahusay, Jacob Dealejandro, John Evalle
12. P & S Burton
41 42 53 59 60 (101) = 255
Alden Wong, Chris Lee, David Losanes, Herman Xie, Henry Huang,
Anderson Ye
13. James Lick
30 54 67 81 82 = 314
Karan Singh, Hector Ramirez, Cesar Azevedo, Jesse Chircop, Oscar
Sanchez
14. Redwood Chr.
4 62 68 87 94 = 315
Zach Connolly, Jesse Stephens, Caleb Olivarez, Greg Lin, Jacky Chan
15. South S.F.
61 63 95 96 99 (100) = 414
Charles Ventura, Cristian Jimenez, Carlos Tapia, Keith Orzal, Jashua
Villajin, Erik Reyes-Razo
16. St. Thomas More
69 75 76 97 104 (105)(106) = 421
Patrick Enriquez, Luke Selway, Daniel Enriquez, Louis Bumb, Edward
Bumb, Stephen Codipilly, Benedict Schaper
17. Bay School Sf
72 85 88 90 91 (98)(102) = 426
Emmet Pfau, Malcolm Roediger, Oliver Ruston, William Hunscher, Nathan
Siegel, Addison Kuth, Shawn Bolker
Small School Varsity Boys B
Place Name Year School Time
===== =================== ==== ================= =======
1 Matt Loverti 11 Novato 13:10
2 Felix Merk 12 International 13:10
3 Drake Johnson 12 Novato 13:23
4 David Ramerez 10 Technology 13:38
5 Angel Munoz 9 Downtown Cp 13:50
6 Kenneth Shinn 10 Technology 13:54
7 Cedric Lewis 12 Tennyson 13:55
8 Chase Mccoy 12 Novato 13:57
9 Natesh Saini 10 Summit Tahoma 13:58
10 Joseph Bennett 11 Tennyson 14:09
11 Javier Morales 11 Half Moon Bay 14:13
12 Samir Alam 12 Prospect 14:24
13 Will Sirisouk 11 Technology 14:26
14 Ralph Mcavoy 11 International 14:27
15 Ryan Garcia 11 Amador 14:28
16 Ian Kairos 12 Half Moon Bay 14:29
17 Tristan Atkinson 11 Technology 14:30
18 Matt Robinson 11 Scotts Valley 14:31
19 Josh Lemme 10 Technology 14:34
20 Manuel Mejia 9 Summit Rainier 14:40
21 Sergio Sevilla 12 Prospect 14:46
22 Matt Medrano 11 Mills 14:49
23 Curtis Kosic 11 Moreau Catholic 14:49
24 Jerold Yu 12 Galileo Academy 14:52
25 Andrew Wein 12 Novato 14:53
26 Robert Everette 12 Novato 14:54
27 Angelo Eugenio 11 P & S Burton 15:03
28 Jackson Blake 10 Technology 15:09
29 Bakari Smith 12 International 15:09
30 Jc Zhang 10 Technology 15:12
31 Ryland Sepic 12 Technology 15:13
32 Meshawn Ware 11 San Mateo 15:17
33 Dakota Diaz 12 Oceana 15:19
34 Kent Lin 11 P & S Burton 15:29
35 Christian Alcalde 12 Moreau Catholic 15:33
36 Ceasar Bautista 12 Tennyson 15:33
37 Jefferson Escamilla 12 Novato 15:35
38 Juan Flores 10 James Lick 15:40
39 Ben Barretto 12 Moreau Catholic 15:43
40 Joshua Moraida 11 Moreau Catholic 15:44
41 Vinny Lavalsiti 11 Amador 15:48
42 Sandeep Singh 11 Oceana 15:49
43 Kevin Ly 11 Mills 15:50
44 Glen Villamor 11 P & S Burton 15:50
45 Ronald Huang 11 Mills 15:50
46 Lucan Kraushaar 10 Technology 15:50
47 Brendan Magee 10 Scotts Valley 15:56
48 Jack Hebb 11 Half Moon Bay 15:56
49 Aaron Rodden 11 Moreau Catholic 16:00
50 Kenta Lynn 11 Prospect 16:00
51 Mitchell Slivinsky 11 Moreau Catholic 16:04
52 Daniel Arghavani 12 Scotts Valley 16:07
53 Frederick Tam 12 P & S Burton 16:10
54 Jesus Deloya 9 James Lick 16:10
55 Devon Burwell 12 Technology 16:13
56 Martin Casas 12 Oakland Mil. 16:14
57 Daniel Reyes 11 Riverbank 16:15
58 Manuel Martinez 11 Ace Charter 16:16
59 Drew Barker 11 Vanden 16:17
60 Taylor Quain 12 Vanden 16:18
61 Onias Rodriguez 12 Riverbank 16:18
62 Cameron Lucero 11 Scotts Valley 16:24
63 Avery Parrish 11 Santa Teresa 16:26
64 Tomy Li He 11 P & S Burton 16:27
65 Praveen Das 12 Mills 16:28
66 Mathew Masangcay 12 Oceana 16:30
67 Depak Singh 12 Oceana 16:32
68 Henderson Tran 11 Oakland Mil. 16:34
69 Jacob Bailey 12 Amador 16:38
70 Christian Ohlin 11 El Molino 16:38
71 Melton Cuevas 12 Vanden 16:42
72 Mark Woo 12 San Mateo 16:44
73 Ivan Ledezma 10 Oakland Mil. 16:46
74 Hector Calderon 11 Riverbank 16:48
75 Nicholas Carrow 11 Vanden 16:55
76 Collin Peterson 9 Technology 16:57
77 Oscar Reksoatmodjo 12 Scotts Valley 16:57
78 Juan Magallon 12 Riverbank 16:58
79 Carlos Ramos 11 Riverbank 16:58
80 Alfonso Farias 10 James Lick 16:59
81 Ivan Valles 10 Summit Tahoma 17:00
82 Dave Rubilla 11 South S.F. 17:02
83 Kevin Morales 11 Impact Academy 17:03
84 Tony Reksoatmodjo 12 Scotts Valley 17:03
85 Rodrigo Pinchardo 11 Downtown Cp 17:03
86 Eric Wise 11 Riverbank 17:06
87 Eric Pang 12 Mills 17:07
88 Elijah Jones 12 Technology 17:10
89 Anthony Tam 12 Oakland Mil. 17:11
90 Harry Zahng 11 Moreau Catholic 17:11
91 Brian Lee 12 Mills 17:12
92 Jose Moreno 12 Moreau Catholic 17:14
93 Harold Avelino 11 Moreau Catholic 17:15
94 Rama Aviananda 11 Prospect 17:15
95 Chris Casal 12 Mid-Peninsula 17:21
96 Andy Olson 12 Half Moon Bay 17:22
97 Matthew Robinson-Wr 11 Mid-Peninsula 17:28
98 Harry Sell 10 Mid-Peninsula 17:28
99 Noah Alvarez 11 Impact Academy 17:30
100 Andrew Greely 10 Amador 17:30
101 Daniel Salgado 11 Summit Tahoma 17:33
102 Austin Meza 11 South S.F. 17:34
103 Chris Leung 11 Redwood Chr. 17:36
104 Dan Savoie 12 Amador 17:44
105 Osmond Hung 11 Mills 17:49
106 Lawrence Chan 12 P & S Burton 17:54
107 Glen Roberts 11 Impact Academy 17:56
108 Forrest Rouleau 11 Summit Tahoma 17:56
109 Sam Lee 10 Redwood Chr. 18:08
110 Harrison Guo 11 Mills 18:09
111 Matthew Morales 10 Summit Tahoma 18:11
112 Matt Dewitt 12 Riverbank 18:11
113 Hurminio Valencia 12 Tennyson 18:18
114 Karamveer Cheema 9 Summit Rainier 18:19
115 Paul John Evangelis 11 Moreau Catholic 18:22
116 Jesus Cruz 11 Riverbank 18:23
117 Jeffrey Marcos 12 P & S Burton 18:25
118 Irving Soto 11 Ace Charter 18:29
119 Gaston Garrido 11 Santa Teresa 18:33
120 Tommy Do 10 James Lick 18:36
121 Alvin Wong 10 Oceana 18:42
122 James Luo 11 Oceana 18:49
123 Christian Orozco 12 James Lick 18:52
124 Michael Garcia 12 Oakland Mil. 18:53
125 Mario Perez 12 James Lick 18:56
126 Noah Ash 12 Prospect 18:57
127 Akshay Chacko 11 Prospect 18:57
128 Schuyler Zandbergen 9 Mid-Peninsula 18:58
129 Marcus Liang 11 Mills 19:07
130 John Yao 12 Oakland Mil. 19:09
131 Antonio Orozco 11 Ace Charter 19:19
132 Juan Martinez 11 Ace Charter 19:19
133 Joseph Alvarez 11 Ace Charter 19:28
134 Omar Arauza 12 Riverbank 19:38
135 Austin Enriquez 11 Summit Tahoma 19:48
136 Albin Quan 11 Summit Tahoma 19:52
137 Joey Chung 11 P & S Burton 20:15
138 Isaac Abuyen 11 Redwood Chr. 20:35
139 Gustavo Rodriguez 12 Riverbank 20:43
140 Ben Schumacker 11 Mid-Peninsula 21:07
141 Mark Morales 11 Santa Teresa 21:10
142 Daniel Codipilly 9 St. Thomas More 21:14
143 Andrew Lopez 11 South S.F. 21:54
144 Lawton Young 9 Redwood Chr. 23:30
145 Trey Shaw 11 Santa Teresa 26:27
Small School Varsity Boys B Team Scores
1. Technology
3 4 8 10 12 (19) (20) = 37
David Ramerez, Kenneth Shinn, Will Sirisouk, Tristan Atkinson, Josh
Lemme, Jackson Blake, Jc Zhang
2. Novato
1 2 5 16 17 (24) = 41
Matt Loverti, Drake Johnson, Chase Mccoy, Andrew Wein, Robert Everette,
Jefferson Escamilla
3. Moreau Catholic
15 23 26 27 34 (36) (62) = 125
Curtis Kosic, Christian Alcalde, Ben Barretto, Joshua Moraida, Aaron
Rodden, Mitchell Slivinsky, Harry Zahng
4. P & S Burton
18 22 31 38 45 (72) (76) = 154
Angelo Eugenio, Kent Lin, Glen Villamor, Frederick Tam, Tomy Li He,
Lawrence Chan, Jeffrey Marcos
5. Scotts Valley
11 33 37 44 53 (58) = 178
Matt Robinson, Brendan Magee, Daniel Arghavani, Cameron Lucero, Oscar
Reksoatmodjo, Tony Reksoatmodjo
6. Mills
14 30 32 46 60 (63) (71) = 182
Matt Medrano, Kevin Ly, Ronald Huang, Praveen Das, Eric Pang, Brian
Lee, Osmond Hung
7. Prospect
7 13 35 64 84 (85) = 203
Samir Alam, Sergio Sevilla, Kenta Lynn, Rama Aviananda, Noah Ash,
Akshay Chacko
8. Oceana
21 29 47 48 79 (80) = 224
Dakota Diaz, Sandeep Singh, Mathew Masangcay, Depak Singh, Alvin Wong,
James Luo
9. Amador
9 28 50 68 70 = 225
Ryan Garcia, Vinny Lavalsiti, Jacob Bailey, Andrew Greely, Dan Savoie
10. Riverbank
41 43 52 54 55 (59) (75) = 245
Daniel Reyes, Onias Rodriguez, Hector Calderon, Juan Magallon, Carlos
Ramos, Eric Wise, Matt Dewitt
11. James Lick
25 39 56 78 81 (83) = 279
Juan Flores, Jesus Deloya, Alfonso Farias, Tommy Do, Christian Orozco,
Mario Perez
12. Summit Tahoma
6 57 69 73 74 (91) (92) = 279
Natesh Saini, Ivan Valles, Daniel Salgado, Forrest Rouleau, Matthew
Morales, Austin Enriquez, Albin Quan
13. Oakland Mil.
40 49 51 61 82 (87) = 283
Martin Casas, Henderson Tran, Ivan Ledezma, Anthony Tam, Michael
Garcia, John Yao
14. Mid-Peninsula
65 66 67 86 93 = 377
Chris Casal, Matthew Robinson-Wrobe, Harry Sell, Schuyler Zandbergen,
Ben Schumacker
15. Ace Charter
42 77 88 89 90 = 386
Manuel Martinez, Irving Soto, Antonio Orozco, Juan Martinez, Joseph
Alvarez
Small School Frosh-Soph Boys
Place Name Year School Time
===== =================== ==== ================= =======
1 Cj Dowd 10 Sf University 12:29
2 Brian Schulz 10 El Molino 12:29
3 Ian Gallagher 10 S.L.V. 12:54
4 Cole Snyder 10 Whittell 12:59
5 Daniel Rubino 10 Prospect 13:07
6 Noa Nabeshima 10 Alhambra 13:10
7 Alejandro Corona 10 S.L.V. 13:20
8 Michael Steward 9 Prospect 13:23
9 Taka Mollenkamp 10 Mills 13:24
10 Parker Readerman 9 Bay School Sf 13:25
11 Nathan Bossier 10 Novato 13:29
12 Davis Ross 10 Scotts Valley 13:35
13 Nathan Bernardo 10 James Lick 13:38
14 Anthony Campbell 10 S.L.V. 13:40
15 Maximilian Tiao 9 Mills 13:41
16 Vinny Petrini 10 Scotts Valley 13:41
17 Tyler Van Winkle 10 S.L.V. 13:41
18 Noah Denlinger 10 Santa Teresa 13:42
19 Charlie Huffman-Lun 10 Prospect 13:42
20 Baxter Wesson 10 Scotts Valley 13:43
21 Kendall Camp 9 Riverbank 13:43
22 Spencer Small 10 Sf University 13:45
23 Trevor Oliviera-Smi 10 Alhambra 13:45
24 Jt Munz 9 Sf University 13:51
25 Connor Hayes 10 Alhambra 13:54
26 Joey Koury 9 International 13:54
27 Robert Viano 10 Alhambra 13:55
28 Yaseen Shokry 10 Lincoln 13:58
29 Marco Valencia 10 Latino Cp 13:58
30 Travis Lane 10 Scotts Valley 13:59
31 Kevin Clark 10 S.L.V. 14:04
32 Jonathon Granger-Jo 10 Scotts Valley 14:06
33 David Luong 9 Oak Grove 14:11
34 Julio Loera Hernand 9 Whittell 14:12
35 Steven Ignatowicz 10 Scotts Valley 14:14
36 Graham Gerrity 10 Sf University 14:17
37 Noah Maric 10 Bay School Sf 14:21
38 Luis Soriano 10 Novato 14:21
39 Yuto Watanabe 10 San Mateo 14:25
40 Nick Petty 9 Whittell 14:26
41 Wes Knipe 9 S.L.V. 14:31
42 Sam Reynolds 10 Half Moon Bay 14:34
43 Jared Rembao 9 S.L.V. 14:35
44 Zachary Mendoza 10 Galileo Academy 14:37
45 Ken Joseph 10 Prospect 14:39
46 Michael Crampton 10 Vanden 14:39
47 Jason Tong 10 Mills 14:43
48 Nathan Tang 10 Mills 14:43
49 Craig Yeomans 9 S.L.V. 14:45
50 Jared Kenigsberg 10 Prospect 14:47
51 David Deffarges 10 Sf University 14:49
52 Lucas Quintana 10 Amador 14:49
53 Alexander Loya 9 Latino Cp 14:52
54 Jose Jimenez 10 James Lick 14:52
55 Parker Snipes 10 Sf University 14:53
56 Gustavo Aguilera 10 James Lick 14:55
57 Sam Lesser 10 Sf University 14:57
58 Josef Von Haunalter 10 Scotts Valley 14:59
59 Darren Heck 9 Santa Teresa 14:59
60 Gustavo Parra 10 James Lick 15:00
61 Jack Crofton 10 Half Moon Bay 15:03
62 Brendan Fong 10 P & S Burton 15:05
63 Christopher Camilo 10 South S.F. 15:07
64 Esteban Reyes 10 Riverbank 15:07
65 Ben Guggenhiem 10 Sf University 15:08
66 Michael Schmeltzer 10 Bay School Sf 15:09
67 Dale Ivie 10 Oakmont 15:10
68 Juan Gutierrez 10 James Lick 15:11
69 Drew Wadsworth 9 Menlo School 15:11
70 Austin Dill 10 Amador 15:13
71 Patrick Tan 10 Mills 15:13
72 Victor Coronado 10 Impact Academy 15:14
73 Manuel Arevalo 9 South S.F. 15:14
74 Louis Wooliever 10 Half Moon Bay 15:14
75 Adam Blair 10 St. Lawrence 15:20
76 Ian Browne 10 Sf University 15:21
77 Jake Weber 10 Santa Teresa 15:22
78 Chris Martinez 9 Riverbank 15:23
79 Ivan Vega 9 Riverbank 15:25
80 Isaac Avalos 9 Oakmont 15:26
81 Jeffrey Lin 10 Moreau Catholic 15:26
82 Shayan Salsabilian 10 Scotts Valley 15:26
83 Ryan Luong 10 P & S Burton 15:27
84 Tommy Petersen 10 Mills 15:27
85 Bobby Munoz 10 S.L.V. 15:28
86 Tyler Lu 12 Lincoln 15:33
87 Brett Daughtry 10 Terra Nova 15:36
88 Liam Orsi 9 Terra Nova 15:38
89 Joshua Simpson 10 Oakmont 15:38
90 David Hoover 10 Amador 15:39
91 Derek Creelman 10 S.L.V. 15:43
92 David Little 10 Santa Teresa 15:43
93 Christian Wright 10 Oakmont 15:44
94 Henry Wisniewski 10 Sf University 15:45
95 Miguel Astorga 10 Latino Cp 15:48
96 Edwin Chau 10 Mills 15:51
97 Tyler He 9 South S.F. 15:53
98 Nick Silva 10 Prospect 15:53
99 Damaso Urbina 9 Latino Cp 15:54
100 Blake Taylor 10 Amador 15:55
101 Anthony Paneno 10 El Molino 15:56
102 Jason Li 9 Sf University 15:57
103 Charles Lechner 10 Novato 15:58
104 Eric Morales 10 Half Moon Bay 16:03
105 Scott Harrison 10 Whittell 16:04
106 Andrew Carlisle 9 Whittell 16:05
107 Marshall Comia 10 Oakmont 16:08
108 William Abbott 9 Menlo School 16:10
109 Kevin Xu 10 Mills 16:11
110 Ben Miller 9 Sf University 16:12
111 Giovanie Santana 10 Lincoln 16:12
112 Hobie Gementera 10 Mills 16:15
113 Thomas Brown 9 Menlo School 16:23
114 Samuel Rodriguez 9 Lincoln 16:23
115 Bo Leschly 9 Menlo School 16:26
116 Alec Ewers 9 Oakmont 16:28
117 David Nguyen 9 Oak Grove 16:29
118 Jason Zhen 10 Galileo Academy 16:29
119 Thomas Hayes 10 Prospect 16:29
120 Collin Blair 9 St. Lawrence 16:31
121 Sebastian Segura 9 Latino Cp 16:34
122 Kabila Hightower 10 P & S Burton 16:35
123 Danny Jimenez 9 Latino Cp 16:38
124 Thomas Estrada 10 James Lick 16:40
125 Nick Thomas 9 Amador 16:41
126 Jed Obra 10 Moreau Catholic 16:42
127 Aaron Grecolea 10 San Lorenzo 16:44
128 David Medina 10 Santa Teresa 16:46
129 Gabe Penaroyo 10 Moreau Catholic 16:47
130 Sam Berry 10 Whittell 16:49
131 Spencer Barron 10 Novato 16:50
132 Conan Lee 10 Mills 16:50
133 Steve Jimenez 10 South S.F. 16:51
134 Gage Miller 9 S.L.V. 16:52
135 Pierce Mcdonnell 10 Sf University 16:53
136 Francisco Pizarro 10 Riverbank 16:54
137 Jake Guzman 10 St. Lawrence 16:58
138 Aaron Sun 10 Mills 17:03
139 Wesley Nguyen 11 Oak Grove 17:03
140 Joey Silberman 9 Bay School Sf 17:04
141 Aaron Lee 10 Menlo School 17:07
142 Ben Ryan 9 International 17:07
143 Thomas Swail 10 St. Lawrence 17:12
144 Remy Caddell 10 Novato 17:17
145 Sampson Ruderman 9 S.L.V. 17:18
146 Kyle Liang 10 Mills 17:26
147 Ajith Mohanraj 10 St. Lawrence 17:31
148 Robert Rodriguez 10 Waldorf Sf 17:34
149 Johnny Van Der Zwee 12 St. Lawrence 17:39
150 Bill Khan 10 Santa Teresa 17:41
151 Raymond Lin 10 South S.F. 17:43
152 Jake Sparrer 10 Oak Grove 17:43
153 Sunjay Dasu 10 St. Lawrence 17:45
154 Liam Branch 9 International 17:53
155 William Redenbough 9 St. Lawrence 17:53
156 Johnny Ngo 10 James Lick 17:55
157 Angel Medina 9 Oak Grove 18:00
158 Jack Ng 10 P & S Burton 18:02
159 Adrian Iniquez 9 Summit Tahoma 18:06
160 Jesse Lee 10 Galileo Academy 18:08
161 Jhustis Araya 10 Santa Teresa 18:09
162 Sahil Hegde 10 Prospect 18:19
163 Ismael Diaz 10 Prospect 18:29
164 Anthony Nguyen 10 St. Lawrence 18:33
165 Manny Sanchez 10 Scotts Valley 18:36
166 Derrick Thai 9 P & S Burton 18:37
167 Jose Lares 9 Riverbank 18:41
168 Scott Schwab 10 Menlo School 18:54
169 Dylan Avilla 9 S.L.V. 19:00
170 Mason Zeman 11 St. Lawrence 19:05
171 Nick Ursano 10 St. Lawrence 19:07
172 Orlando Ebalo 10 Moreau Catholic 19:21
173 Brendan Lee 10 Mills 19:23
174 Brandon Mcadams 10 San Lorenzo 19:25
175 Mikey Wilbanks 10 St. Lawrence 19:42
176 Thomas Savoie 10 Amador 19:46
177 Caleb Johnson 9 Amador 19:54
178 Kevin Arechiga 10 San Lorenzo 19:59
179 Jack Pope 10 San Mateo 20:18
180 Carlos Aguilera 9 Riverbank 20:42
181 Ty Rose 12 St. Lawrence 20:54
182 Blake Grady 9 St. Lawrence 21:09
183 Anich Ranganthan 11 Prospect 21:35
184 Jared Rivor 10 Mills 22:09
185 Brian Dang 9 St. Lawrence 22:33
186 Alfonso Cortinas 10 Prospect 23:23
187 Stanley Coloma 9 St. Lawrence 24:36
188 Eric Hom 9 Summit Shasta 24:38
189 Christopher Chu 9 St. Lawrence 24:41
190 Armand Aibara 10 St. Lawrence 24:47
191 Tristan Eckels 9 Oakmont 25:04
Small School Varsity Boys B Team Scores
1. S.L.V.
2 5 11 14 23 (31) (32) = 55
Ian Gallagher, Alejandro Corona, Anthony Campbell, Tyler Van Winkle,
Kevin Clark, Wes Knipe, Jared Rembao
2. Scotts Valley
9 13 17 22 24 (27) (44) = 85
Davis Ross, Vinny Petrini, Baxter Wesson, Travis Lane, Jonathon
Granger-Jones, Steven Ignatowicz, Josef Von Haunalter
3. Prospect
4 6 16 33 36 (70) (82) = 95
Daniel Rubino, Michael Steward, Charlie Huffman-Luna, Ken Joseph,
Jared Kenigsberg, Nick Silva, Thomas Hayes
4. Sf University
1 19 20 28 37 (41) (43) = 105
Cj Dowd, Spencer Small, Jt Munz, Graham Gerrity, David Deffarges,
Parker Snipes, Sam Lesser
5. Mills
7 12 34 35 54 (62) (68) = 142
Taka Mollenkamp, Maximilian Tiao, Jason Tong, Nathan Tang, Patrick Tan,
Tommy Petersen, Edwin Chau
6. James Lick
10 40 42 46 51 (87)(105) = 189
Nathan Bernardo, Jose Jimenez, Gustavo Aguilera, Gustavo Parra, Juan
Gutierrez, Thomas Estrada, Johnny Ngo
7. Whittell
3 26 30 74 75 (90) = 208
Cole Snyder, Julio Loera Hernande, Nick Petty, Scott Harrison, Andrew
Carlisle, Sam Berry
8. Santa Teresa
15 45 57 65 89 (101)(108) = 271
Noah Denlinger, Darren Heck, Jake Weber, David Little, David Medina,
Bill Khan, Jhustis Araya
9. Riverbank
18 49 58 59 93 (110)(114) = 277
Kendall Camp, Esteban Reyes, Chris Martinez, Ivan Vega, Francisco
Pizarro, Jose Lares, Carlos Aguilera
10. Latino Cp
21 39 67 71 84 (86) = 282
Marco Valencia, Alexander Loya, Miguel Astorga, Damaso Urbina,
Sebastian Segura, Danny Jimenez
11. Novato
8 29 73 91 98 = 299
Nathan Bossier, Luis Soriano, Charles Lechner, Spencer Barron, Remy
Caddell
12. Oakmont
50 60 63 66 76 (80)(115) = 315
Dale Ivie, Isaac Avalos, Joshua Simpson, Christian Wright, Marshall
Comia, Alec Ewers, Tristan Eckels
13. Amador
38 53 64 72 88 (112)(113) = 315
Lucas Quintana, Austin Dill, David Hoover, Blake Taylor, Nick Thomas,
Thomas Savoie, Caleb Johnson
14. South S.F.
48 55 69 92 102 = 366
Christopher Camilo, Manuel Arevalo, Tyler He, Steve Jimenez, Raymond
Lin
15. Menlo School
52 77 78 79 96 (111) = 382
Drew Wadsworth, William Abbott, Thomas Brown, Bo Leschly, Aaron Lee,
Scott Schwab
16. P & S Burton
47 61 85 107 109 = 409
Brendan Fong, Ryan Luong, Kabila Hightower, Jack Ng, Derrick Thai
17. Oak Grove
25 81 95 103 106 = 410
David Luong, David Nguyen, Wesley Nguyen, Jake Sparrer, Angel Medina
18. St. Lawrence
56 83 94 97 99 (100)(104) = 429
Adam Blair, Collin Blair, Jake Guzman, Thomas Swail, Ajith Mohanraj,
Johnny Van Der Zweep, Sunjay Dasu
Small School Freshman Boys
Place Name Year School Time
===== =================== ==== ================= =======
1 Natan Cristol-Deman 9 Half Moon Bay 13:45
2 Nathan Kvamme 9 Scotts Valley 13:57
3 Spencer Borbon 9 Moreau Catholic 14:03
4 Dylan Gregory 9 Alhambra 14:03
5 Jack Carr 9 Novato 14:16
6 Robbie Cullison 9 Vanden 14:32
7 Murphy Dailey 9 San Mateo 14:40
8 Danny Contreras 9 Half Moon Bay 14:42
9 Thomas Sullivan 9 Scotts Valley 14:54
10 Jake Romeo 9 Alhambra 14:59
11 Calvin Reder 9 Novato 15:10
12 True Barnes 9 Half Moon Bay 15:12
13 Mateo Friedenbachco 9 Mission 15:24
14 Dillon Smith 9 Moreau Catholic 15:32
15 Max Klinman 9 Waldorf Sf 15:47
16 Joshua Banez 9 Alhambra 15:49
17 Dylan Ellis 9 Prospect 15:51
18 Connor Hilton 9 Scotts Valley 15:53
19 David Correa-Sorch 9 Prospect 16:08
20 Paolo Pedrigal 9 Moreau Catholic 16:18
21 Andrew Burchard 9 Waldorf Sf 16:26
22 Nathan Shipley 9 S.L.V. 16:29
23 Christian Pedrigal 9 Moreau Catholic 16:38
24 John Potosme 9 Moreau Catholic 16:45
25 Nicolas Kwong 9 Moreau Catholic 16:55
26 Brian Yu 9 Galileo Academy 16:59
27 Allen Xu 10 Moreau Catholic 17:06
28 Oliver Yau 9 San Mateo 17:12
29 Zachary Larkin 9 Luis Valdez 17:12
30 Brandon Tu 9 Galileo Academy 17:18
31 David Yanez 9 Scotts Valley 17:20
32 Justin Aranda 9 Summit Shasta 17:34
33 Cash Logan 9 Waldorf Sf 17:41
34 Jean Pata 9 Oceana 17:44
35 Jesse Lopez 9 S.L.V. 17:46
36 Pranav Turaga 9 Moreau Catholic 18:12
37 Ben Comnick 9 Novato 18:16
38 Arnoldo Valdivieso 9 Moreau Catholic 18:17
39 Harmony Baker 9 Waldorf Sf 18:26
40 Victor Suarez 9 Luis Valdez 18:34
41 Karlo Aquino 9 Oceana 18:47
42 Daniel Killoran 9 San Mateo 18:57
43 Lance Kyi 9 Summit Shasta 18:58
44 Evan Aguirre 9 Luis Valdez 19:25
45 Andrew Garcia 9 Luis Valdez 19:37
46 Leonardo Ibarra 9 Ace Charter 19:46
47 Nicolas Jimenez 9 Moreau Catholic 20:08
48 Alejandro Mondragon 9 Luis Valdez 20:24
49 Jose Ruiz 9 Luis Valdez 21:52
50 Jose Arevalos 9 Luis Valdez 21:52
51 Arjun Rajkumar 9 Moreau Catholic 22:12
52 Oscar Cervantes 9 Luis Valdez
Small School Freshman Team Scores
1. Moreau Catholic
1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7) = 15
Spencer Borbon, Dillon Smith, Paolo Pedrigal, Christian Pedrigal, John
Potosme, Nicolas Kwong, Allen Xu
2. Luis Valdez
8 9 10 11 12 (13) (14) = 50
Zachary Larkin, Victor Suarez, Evan Aguirre, Andrew Garcia, Alejandro
Mondragon, Jose Ruiz, Jose Arevalos
Large School Varsity Girls
Place Name Year School Time
===== =================== ==== ================= =======
1 Caroline Gee 9 Cupertino 13:59
2 Jenny Xu 12 Monta Vista 14:26
3 Kelly Bishop 10 Monta Vista 14:35
4 Nora Pizzella 11 Nevada Union 14:37
5 Julia Chang 12 Monta Vista 14:41
6 Riley Mason 11 Leland 14:46
7 Erika Wolf 10 Nevada Union 15:02
8 Megan Coyle 12 Northgate 15:03
9 Madeleine Yip 11 Monta Vista 15:06
10 Emma Armstrong 12 Castro Valley 15:14
11 Karina Barnett 10 Leland 15:24
12 Sarah Fung 11 Castro Valley 15:30
13 Anna Hsiao 11 Monta Vista 15:35
14 Kelsey Blough 10 Northgate 15:49
15 Christina Jennings 12 Monta Vista 15:49
16 Peggy Lau 11 Northgate 15:53
17 Arianna Lara 9 Turlock 15:58
18 Arianna Alfaro 11 Castro Valley 16:00
19 Jessica Boucher 10 Northgate 16:03
20 Sierra Brenciaglia 12 Milpitas 16:04
21 Namrata Subramanian 11 Monta Vista 16:11
22 Diana Kruzman 12 Cupertino 16:13
23 Priscilla Cadena 11 Mount Pleasant 16:19
24 Aino Tanaka 12 Northgate 16:21
25 Hailey Rodriguez-De 11 Enochs 16:30
26 Makenzie Salyer 12 Turlock 16:30
27 Allison Pang 12 Alameda 16:37
28 Carla Espinoza 11 Milpitas 16:37
29 Jasmine Virgen 11 Alameda 16:41
30 Zoe Blankenship 11 Willow Glen 16:47
31 Ashni Shetty 12 Cupertino 16:50
32 Aishwarya Laddha 10 Cupertino 16:55
33 Holland Bills 12 River Valley 17:05
34 Jessica Xia 10 Cupertino 17:05
35 Miriam Cruz 12 Overfelt 17:09
36 Samantha Scoppetton 11 Silver Creek 17:13
37 Hannah Dinsdale 11 Willow Glen 17:15
38 Catherine Knox 10 Leland 17:17
39 Cassie Derdivanis 11 Turlock 17:23
40 Amanda Medina 12 Turlock 17:32
41 Raveena Samra 12 Turlock 17:32
42 Nina Shahi 12 Pitman 17:40
43 Amber Van Hecke 12 Nevada Union 17:49
44 Erin Knopp-Sargoni 11 Turlock 17:54
45 Lina Bhatti 11 Modesto 17:59
46 Vanessa Abarca 11 Milpitas 18:00
47 Jane Zhang 10 Cupertino 18:04
48 Jennifer Mayer 11 Alameda 18:08
49 Meghan Hopkins 11 Turlock 18:15
50 Selina Guan 12 Alameda 18:18
51 Stephanie Simon 10 Leland 18:19
52 Karis Yang 11 Milpitas 18:23
53 Maiken Jensen 12 River Valley 18:24
54 Jennifer Villeda 12 Modesto 18:24
55 Dailene Perez 11 Modesto 18:25
56 Maria Salter 11 Castro Valley 18:34
57 Haderin Dominguez 12 Modesto 18:39
58 Ynez Titus 12 River Valley 18:43
59 Megan O'brien 12 Milpitas 18:49
60 Alissa Delvalle-Haa 11 Milpitas 18:52
61 Emily Cariaso 11 Pitman 18:54
62 Helmi Tuominen 12 Nevada Union 18:58
63 Lily Medrano 12 Modesto 19:00
64 Divinee Chidume 11 Modesto 19:06
65 Cailie Fuentes 12 Pitman 19:27
66 Laura Keo 12 Modesto 19:32
67 Monserrat Zavala 11 Pitman 19:39
68 Jasmin Negrete 11 Enochs 19:40
69 Sajel Shah 11 Milpitas 20:04
70 Lily Vaughan 12 Alameda 20:06
71 Elena Hinkle 11 Enochs 20:20
72 Simran Chahal 12 River Valley 20:21
73 Emily Pieper 12 Nevada Union 20:24
74 Andrea Samay 11 River Valley 20:58
75 Miranda Tugend 11 River Valley 21:20
76 Danielle Spaller 11 River Valley 21:31
77 Cady Riley 12 Pitman 21:50
78 Claire Jueco 11 Enochs 23:08
1. Monta Vista
2 3 5 8 9 (11) (16) = 27
Jenny Xu, Kelly Bishop, Julia Chang, Madeleine Yip, Anna Hsiao,
Christina Jennings, Namrata Subramanian
2. Northgate
7 10 12 14 18 = 61
Megan Coyle, Kelsey Blough, Peggy Lau, Jessica Boucher, Aino Tanaka
3. Cupertino
1 17 23 24 26 (35) = 91
Caroline Gee, Diana Kruzman, Ashni Shetty, Aishwarya Laddha, Jessica
Xia, Jane Zhang
4. Turlock
13 19 27 28 29 (32) (37) = 116
Arianna Lara, Makenzie Salyer, Cassie Derdivanis, Amanda Medina,
Raveena Samra, Erin Knopp-Sargoni, Meghan Hopkins
5. Nevada Union
4 6 31 48 57 = 146
Nora Pizzella, Erika Wolf, Amber Van Hecke, Helmi Tuominen, Emily
Pieper
6. Milpitas
15 21 34 39 45 (46) (54) = 154
Sierra Brenciaglia, Carla Espinoza, Vanessa Abarca, Karis Yang, Megan
O'brien, Alissa Delvalle-Haala, Sajel Shah
7. Alameda
20 22 36 38 55 = 171
Allison Pang, Jasmine Virgen, Jennifer Mayer, Selina Guan, Lily
Vaughan
8. Modesto
33 41 42 43 49 (50) (52) = 208
Lina Bhatti, Jennifer Villeda, Dailene Perez, Haderin Dominguez, Lily
Medrano, Divinee Chidume, Laura Keo
9. River Valley
25 40 44 56 58 (59) (60) = 223
Holland Bills, Maiken Jensen, Ynez Titus, Simran Chahal, Andrea Samay,
Miranda Tugend, Danielle Spaller
10. Pitman
30 47 51 53 61 = 242
Nina Shahi, Emily Cariaso, Cailie Fuentes, Monserrat Zavala, Cady
Riley
Large School Varsity B Girls
Place Name Year School Time
===== =================== ==== ================= =======
1 Arielle Names 11 Thomas Downey 15:30
2 Isabelle Ju 11 Monta Vista 16:24
3 Isabel La Plain 12 Monta Vista 16:25
4 Haylee Osgood 11 Thomas Downey 16:32
5 Esther Limon 11 Thomas Downey 17:00
6 Moriah Bickel 12 Thomas Downey 17:38
7 Joanna Nunez 11 Thomas Downey 17:46
8 Monica Beruman 12 Willow Glen 17:49
9 Joanne Li 11 G. Washington 17:51
10 Joanne Lai 12 Monta Vista 17:54
11 Christine Tran 12 Silver Creek 17:56
12 Edith Perez 12 Silver Creek 17:59
13 Anna Reck 11 Northgate 18:04
14 Sophia Williams 12 Castro Valley 18:34
15 Diana Nguyen 12 Independence 18:41
16 Gena Sien 12 Castro Valley 18:44
17 Jenny Choi 11 G. Washington 18:48
18 Elaine Li 12 Castro Valley 19:10
19 Natalie Duenas 11 Willow Glen 19:22
20 Rayelle Fabi 12 Yuba City 19:27
21 Alisa Ota 11 G. Washington 19:44
22 Zoe Leonardo 12 Castro Valley 19:53
23 Iliana Ambriz 11 Thomas Downey 19:55
24 Priscilla Lee 11 G. Washington 19:57
25 Sarah Coyle 12 Northgate 19:59
26 Rhea Choudhury 12 Monta Vista 20:05
27 Sabrina Au 11 G. Washington 20:11
28 Paula Calzada 11 Modesto 20:11
29 Jennifer Mosqueda 11 Modesto 20:12
30 Vivian Mei 11 G. Washington 20:17
31 Ruobing Zhu 12 Modesto 20:18
32 Brittany Swystun 12 Northgate 20:20
33 Lai Guen Wen 11 G. Washington 20:21
34 Samantha Velazquez 12 Modesto 20:25
35 Brenda Espinoza 11 Modesto 20:27
36 Kimberly Pham 12 Silver Creek 20:27
37 Lydia Dongh Seo 12 Monta Vista 20:36
38 Ana Perez 12 Modesto 20:48
39 Emma Stephens 12 Modesto 20:48
40 Sarah Weinberg 12 Monta Vista 20:50
41 Karina Medina 11 Willow Glen 20:55
42 Miranda Cooper 11 Enochs 20:56
43 Alexandra Zharehuk 11 Castro Valley 20:58
44 Sasha Braginsky 9 Northgate 21:02
45 Elvira (Vid Armas 11 Enochs 21:11
46 Allyson Tayao 9 Northgate 21:15
47 Miranda Chen 12 Monta Vista 21:16
48 Windy Kastner 12 Thomas Downey 21:26
49 Amanda Davis 11 Modesto 21:31
50 Gabriella Escobar 12 Modesto 21:37
51 Vanessa Marin 12 Thomas Downey 21:40
52 Jennifer Rosas 12 Willow Glen 21:41
53 Molly Delaplane 12 Modesto 21:53
54 Hannah Reeves 11 Modesto 22:04
55 Mariah Abolt 10 Yuba City 22:22
56 Clara Arteaga 11 Modesto 22:23
57 Alexis Moreno 11 Modesto 22:36
58 Monica Jeronimo 11 Willow Glen 22:48
59 Isabel Guerrero 11 Modesto 23:07
60 Denise Nguyen 12 Enochs 23:18
61 Amanda Lowandowski 11 Northgate 23:34
62 Natalie Gutierrez 12 Modesto 23:53
63 Christine Herrera 12 Enochs 24:00
64 Briana Cruz 11 Modesto 24:18
65 Esmeralda Prado 11 Modesto 24:22
66 Alex Paule 12 Silver Creek 24:56
67 Nicole Rosas 11 Enochs 25:03
68 Simranjit Kaur 11 River Valley 25:17
69 Ashley Azadeh 12 Willow Glen 25:30
70 Angel Byrd 12 Enochs 26:15
71 Joanne Manlulu 12 Enochs 26:23
72 Jennifer Salazar-Mo 12 Modesto 26:26
73 Anyssa Cibrian 12 Modesto 26:35
74 Austyn Summers 11 Enochs 26:39
75 Maureen Chavez 11 Modesto 26:55
76 Micaela Parker 11 Enochs 26:59
77 Kimberly Baltazar 10 Willow Glen 27:03
78 Katie Eyeler 11 River Valley 27:41
79 Aide Pinedo 12 Yuba City 36:55
1. Thomas Downey
1 4 5 6 7 (19) (43) = 23
Arielle Names, Haylee Osgood, Esther Limon, Moriah Bickel, Joanna
Nunez, Iliana Ambriz, Windy Kastner
2. Monta Vista
2 3 10 22 32 (35) (42) = 69
Isabelle Ju, Isabel La Plain, Joanne Lai, Rhea Choudhury, Lydia Dongh
Seo, Sarah Weinberg, Miranda Chen
3. G. Washington
9 14 17 20 23 (26) (29) = 83
Joanne Li, Jenny Choi, Alisa Ota, Priscilla Lee, Sabrina Au, Vivian
Mei, Lai Guen Wen
4. Castro Valley
12 13 15 18 38 = 96
Sophia Williams, Gena Sien, Elaine Li, Zoe Leonardo, Alexandra
Zharehuk
5. Modesto
24 25 27 30 31 (33) (34) = 137
Paula Calzada, Jennifer Mosqueda, Ruobing Zhu, Samantha Velazquez,
Brenda Espinoza, Ana Perez, Emma Stephens
6. Northgate
11 21 28 39 41 (47) = 140
Anna Reck, Sarah Coyle, Brittany Swystun, Sasha Braginsky, Allyson
Tayao, Amanda Lowandowski
7. Willow Glen
8 16 36 44 45 (50) (53) = 149
Monica Beruman, Natalie Duenas, Karina Medina, Jennifer Rosas, Monica
Jeronimo, Ashley Azadeh, Kimberly Baltazar
8. Enochs
37 40 46 48 49 (51) (52) = 220
Miranda Cooper, Elvira (Vid Armas, Denise Nguyen, Christine Herrera,
Nicole Rosas, Angel Byrd, Joanne Manlulu
Large School Frosh-Soph Girls
Place Name Year School Time
===== =================== ==== ================= =======
1 Lara Vetter 10 Alameda 14:54
2 Johanna Ross 10 Oakland Tech. 15:26
3 Parvathi Meyyappan 10 Monta Vista 15:45
4 Esmeralda Aguayo 9 Thomas Downey 15:46
5 Sanmina Pham 9 Silver Creek 15:56
6 Anya Cooper-Hynell 9 Nevada Union 15:57
7 Kristen Sun 9 Castro Valley 16:05
8 Makaelyn Bickel 9 Thomas Downey 16:06
9 Emma Clark 9 Willow Glen 16:09
10 Anaya Ward 9 Willow Glen 16:09
11 Erika Martinez 10 Thomas Downey 16:09
12 Amberly Tee 9 Castro Valley 16:11
13 Rachel Wellman 9 Alameda 16:12
14 Salma Sheriff 10 Monta Vista 16:13
15 Akshara Majjiga 9 Monta Vista 16:17
16 Allie Cvitanovic 9 Alameda 16:23
17 Megan Wang 9 Monta Vista 16:32
18 Chloe De Verrier 10 Alameda 16:33
19 Anna Meehan 9 Northgate 16:40
20 Maya Yaropa 10 Alameda 17:02
21 Mizuki Kadowaki 9 Monta Vista 17:05
22 Bianca Garcia 9 Pitman 17:16
23 Angelica Flores 9 Willow Glen 17:21
24 Mikaela Klein 9 Castro Valley 17:23
25 Audrey Parker 9 Northgate 17:29
26 Isabelle Antolin 9 Northgate 17:31
27 Lilly Tostada 10 Mount Pleasant 17:33
28 Rebecca Lu 9 Castro Valley 17:41
29 Meghan Matas 9 Thomas Downey 17:43
30 Claire Berman 9 Nevada Union 17:44
31 Stephanie Justo 10 Independence 17:45
32 Marisol Vasquez 10 Overfelt 17:49
33 Anna Weins 10 Milpitas 17:49
34 Maria Varela 10 Turlock 17:53
35 Mckenna Berman 10 Nevada Union 17:56
36 Rebecca Draviam 10 Castro Valley 18:01
37 Danielle Yee 9 Alameda 18:03
38 Hannah Shapiro 9 Cupertino 18:07
39 Helen Huynh 10 Milpitas 18:09
40 Selina Tung 9 Northgate 18:10
41 Jeralee Groves 9 Nevada Union 18:10
42 Ria Barrios 10 Northgate 18:11
43 Ellen Zheng 10 Modesto 18:13
44 Paola Garcia 10 Turlock 18:16
45 Niki Shakouri 9 Independence 18:21
46 Elizabeth Huang 9 Silver Creek 18:22
47 Christine Park 9 Monta Vista 18:24
48 Meghann Loafing 9 Thomas Downey 18:25
49 Margot Wilkinson 9 Willow Glen 18:27
50 Sierra Lance 10 Castro Valley 18:27
51 Cynthia Rodriguez 10 Thomas Downey 18:27
52 Karen Nguyen 9 Milpitas 18:27
53 Sabrina Hung 9 Monta Vista 18:29
54 Ashley Laga 9 Thomas Downey 18:32
55 Jocelyn Arreola 10 Willow Glen 18:32
56 Jasmine Trinh 10 Alameda 18:34
57 White Sabrina 10 Thomas Downey 18:34
58 Jessie Miranda 9 Turlock 18:35
59 Rachel Lee 9 Monta Vista 18:35
60 Claire Wang 9 Cupertino 18:36
61 Carol Chen 10 Silver Creek 18:41
62 Samantha Chan 9 G. Washington 18:42
63 Sophie Shafer 10 Oakland Tech. 18:46
64 Cindy Khine 10 River Valley 18:46
65 Carolina Nunez 9 Pitman 18:51
66 Becca Zheng 9 Monta Vista 18:52
67 Alondra Vasquez 10 Willow Glen 18:53
68 Valeria Gonzalez 10 Silver Creek 18:57
69 Priscilla Bazan 9 Pitman 18:57
70 Gabriela Avella 10 Milpitas 19:01
71 Cindel Corbett 10 Enochs 19:01
72 Amanda Lewis 10 Yuba City 19:03
73 Alyssa Yonanaka 9 Nevada Union 19:06
74 Tiffany Lui 9 G. Washington 19:08
75 Jae Youn Lee 10 Monta Vista 19:12
76 Serena Anderson 10 Pitman 19:14
77 Jessica Ramirez 9 Mount Pleasant 19:21
78 Madelyn Valenzuela 10 Pitman 19:23
79 Jasmin Dominguez 9 Modesto 19:25
80 Mulan Mcnabb 9 Alameda 19:26
81 Mikayla Perry 9 Pitman 19:27
82 Amanda Rondez 10 Leland 19:27
83 Jenny Leung 9 Independence 19:32
84 Sarah Son 9 Northgate 19:32
85 Eve Stark 10 Turlock 19:34
86 Ngoc Doan 9 Independence 19:37
87 Annika Olson 9 Northgate 19:39
88 Jessica Espinola 9 Willow Glen 19:42
89 Zoie Sanders 10 Castro Valley 19:46
90 Sanya Kamidi 10 Silver Creek 19:50
91 Jessica Vasquez 9 Thomas Downey 19:52
92 Bryzt Rojas 10 Modesto 19:56
93 Priscilla Siow 9 Monta Vista 19:59
94 Trinity Eelkema 9 Nevada Union 20:08
95 Rochelle Tham 9 Monta Vista 20:10
96 Sara Thomas 10 Nevada Union 20:14
97 Clare Rickard 10 Alameda 20:14
98 Claire Luce 10 Castro Valley 20:15
99 Tania Quintana 10 Oakland Tech. 20:17
100 Bernie Hollcraft 9 Turlock 20:19
101 Catherine Machado 9 Turlock 20:20
102 Eleanor Li 10 Castro Valley 20:20
103 Daisy Gomez 9 Modesto 20:22
104 Julie Vu 9 Alameda 20:23
105 Angelina Sanabria 9 Turlock 20:24
106 Darlene Barry 9 Modesto 20:31
107 Isabel Jones 10 Thomas Downey 20:38
108 Veryveth Valencia 9 Modesto 20:46
109 Leslie Acosta 9 Thomas Downey 20:49
110 Valerie Zavala-Sher 9 Alameda 20:50
111 Vanessa Yu 10 G. Washington 20:51
112 Vanessa Lee 9 Independence 20:55
113 Gaby Williams 10 Castro Valley 21:00
114 Giselle Munoz 9 Willow Glen 21:03
115 Avneet Kaur 9 River Valley 21:04
116 Sharon Vu 9 Independence 21:04
117 Gabby Acevedo 10 Turlock 21:13
118 Coco Mccarthy 9 Monta Vista 21:13
119 Ada Zhou 10 G. Washington 21:14
120 Melanie Viajar 9 Silver Creek 21:18
121 Cindy Huang 9 Independence 21:20
122 Elaine Mei 10 G. Washington 21:23
123 Katia Ordonez 9 Thomas Downey 21:24
124 Melissa Silva 10 Cupertino 21:25
125 Jennifer Lopez 9 Modesto 21:25
126 Rebecca Milrud 10 Castro Valley 21:30
127 Sophia Zandarski 9 Modesto 21:35
128 Diana Cruz 9 Modesto 21:41
129 Paty Ruiz-Ortega 10 Enochs 21:46
130 Lydia Po 10 Leland 21:50
131 Victoria Still 9 Pajaro Valley 22:18
132 Guadeloupe Tafalla 9 Thomas Downey 22:30
133 Anoop Kaur 9 Monta Vista 22:47
134 Brigie Angeles 9 Modesto 22:51
135 Lisa Xu 9 Castro Valley 22:51
136 Page Padron 9 Enochs 23:07
137 Georgia Franklin-Wi 10 Castro Valley 23:28
138 Ganiva Aguayo 9 Pajaro Valley 23:46
139 Amely Zamora 9 Pajaro Valley 23:55
140 Grace Euerle 9 Willow Glen 23:55
141 Abbie Titus 9 River Valley 23:56
142 Evelyn Torres 9 Pajaro Valley 23:57
143 Jaspreet Khunkhun 9 River Valley 24:04
144 Tiffany Wong 10 Independence 24:07
145 Danika Newlin 10 Castro Valley 24:07
146 Leah Ratzlaff 10 Modesto 24:09
147 Shreenitya Narava 9 Monta Vista 24:28
148 Harman Aujla 10 Modesto 25:56
149 Briseida Villalobos 9 Willow Glen 26:51
150 Pavitarjot Kaur 9 River Valley 27:33
151 Amrit Pannu 10 Modesto 28:10
152 Powandeep Khahk 10 River Valley 28:28
153 Harpriya Sandhar 10 Enochs 33:42
1. Alameda
1 12 15 17 19 (33) (49) = 64
Lara Vetter, Rachel Wellman, Allie Cvitanovic, Chloe De Verrier, Maya
Yaropa, Danielle Yee, Jasmine Trinh
2. Monta Vista
2 13 14 16 20 (41) (46) = 65
Parvathi Meyyappan, Salma Sheriff, Akshara Majjiga, Megan Wang, Mizuki
Kadowaki, Christine Park, Sabrina Hung
3. Thomas Downey
3 7 10 27 42 (45) (47) = 89
Esmeralda Aguayo, Makaelyn Bickel, Erika Martinez, Meghan Matas,
Meghann Loafing, Cynthia Rodriguez, Ashley Laga
4. Castro Valley
6 11 23 26 32 (44) (70) = 98
Kristen Sun, Amberly Tee, Mikaela Klein, Rebecca Lu, Rebecca Draviam,
Sierra Lance, Zoie Sanders
5. Willow Glen
8 9 22 43 48 (55) (69) = 130
Emma Clark, Anaya Ward, Angelica Flores, Margot Wilkinson, Jocelyn
Arreola, Alondra Vasquez, Jessica Espinola
6. Northgate
18 24 25 34 36 (65) (68) = 137
Anna Meehan, Audrey Parker, Isabelle Antolin, Selina Tung, Ria Barrios,
Sarah Son, Annika Olson
7. Nevada Union
5 28 31 35 58 (73) (74) = 157
Anya Cooper-Hynell, Claire Berman, Mckenna Berman, Jeralee Groves,
Alyssa Yonanaka, Trinity Eelkema, Sara Thomas
8. Silver Creek
4 40 51 56 71 (86) = 222
Sanmina Pham, Elizabeth Huang, Carol Chen, Valeria Gonzalez, Sanya
Kamidi, Melanie Viajar
9. Pitman
21 54 57 60 61 (63) = 253
Bianca Garcia, Carolina Nunez, Priscilla Bazan, Serena Anderson,
Madelyn Valenzuela, Mikayla Perry
10. Turlock
30 38 50 66 75 (76) (78) = 259
Maria Varela, Paola Garcia, Jessie Miranda, Eve Stark, Bernie
Hollcraft, Catherine Machado, Angelina Sanabria
11. Independence
29 39 64 67 82 (84) (87) = 281
Stephanie Justo, Niki Shakouri, Jenny Leung, Ngoc Doan, Vanessa Lee,
Sharon Vu, Cindy Huang
12. Modesto
37 62 72 77 79 (80) (89) = 327
Ellen Zheng, Jasmin Dominguez, Bryzt Rojas, Daisy Gomez, Darlene Barry,
Veryveth Valencia, Jennifer Lopez
13. G. Washington
52 59 81 85 88 = 365
Samantha Chan, Tiffany Lui, Vanessa Yu, Ada Zhou, Elaine Mei
14. River Valley
53 83 90 91 92 (93) = 409
Cindy Khine, Avneet Kaur, Abbie Titus, Jaspreet Khunkhun, Pavitarjot
Kaur, Powandeep Khahk
Small School Varsity Girls
Place Name Year School Time
===== =================== ==== ================= =======
1 Elizabeth Lacy 12 Menlo School 13:49
2 Clara Fassinger 11 Half Moon Bay 14:27
3 Allie Timbrell 12 Alhambra 14:39
4 Annmarie Howell 10 Santa Teresa 14:49
5 Kimberly Ruvalcaba 11 Riverbank 14:53
6 Alize Hartke 9 Oakmont 14:59
7 Kaila Gibson 12 S.L.V. 15:12
8 Carmen Zafra 11 Half Moon Bay 15:12
9 Anastasia Karnaze 11 Amador 15:19
10 Claire Liang 11 Prospect 15:27
11 Daniela Camacho 12 James Lick 15:38
12 Ty Harames 12 Mills 15:41
13 Lenox Peterson 12 Amador 15:45
14 Maddy Barton 11 Scotts Valley 15:47
15 Mary Khattar 10 Amador 15:53
16 Ashley Utz 12 Half Moon Bay 15:58
17 Mackenzie Faust 10 Half Moon Bay 15:59
18 Haley Richardson 12 Riverbank 16:02
19 Sabrina Garcia 12 Riverbank 16:11
20 Katelyn Mcnulty 11 Scotts Valley 16:12
21 Nicole Roth 11 S.L.V. 16:12
22 Hayley Herberg 12 Scotts Valley 16:17
23 Grace Euphrat-Westo 12 Sf University 16:18
24 Julia Lu 12 Sf University 16:26
25 Mallory Hamilton 9 Half Moon Bay 16:26
26 Helen Fisher 11 Half Moon Bay 16:32
27 Sabrina K Pham 11 Oak Grove 16:32
28 Shannon Harger 10 Half Moon Bay 16:35
29 Kayla Battise 10 Oakmont 16:35
30 Brooke Hammarskjold 12 Menlo School 16:39
31 Mika Takamori 11 Sf University 16:45
32 Ashley Mathews 11 Santa Teresa 16:47
33 Madeline Hitzeman 11 Scotts Valley 16:53
34 Katie Kelley 12 Sf University 16:54
35 Rebekah Shulman 12 Scotts Valley 17:00
36 Simran Arora 12 Menlo School 17:04
37 Carmela Paredes 12 Moreau Catholic 17:09
38 Mikaela Inman 11 Scotts Valley 17:09
39 Brenda Walker 12 Sf University 17:16
40 Christy Mcconnell 12 Amador 17:18
41 Andrea Romero 10 Amador 17:25
42 Paloma Contreras 12 James Lick 17:25
43 Kerry Miller 10 Oakmont 17:27
44 Alex Musick 12 Oakmont 17:33
45 Grace Hammarskjold 10 Menlo School 17:37
46 Stephanie Bernal 11 Riverbank 17:38
47 Paige Brodrick 12 Prospect 17:42
48 Evalilia Garcia 10 James Lick 17:47
49 Elitania Rosas 11 Riverbank 17:48
50 Alexis Aquilizan 9 Moreau Catholic 17:51
51 Danna Avila Barrera 10 South S.F. 17:51
52 Hunter Vinsonhaler 11 Oakmont 17:53
53 Julia Cruz 10 James Lick 17:54
54 Maria Mendoza 10 James Lick 17:55
55 Yeymi Rivas 12 Sf University 17:57
56 Enya Van Ham 11 Santa Teresa 18:03
57 Katalina Garrido 11 Santa Teresa 18:06
58 Kate Rogers 11 Alhambra 18:12
59 Christy Chan 11 Mills 18:16
60 Natasha Lasky 12 Menlo School 18:24
61 Alyssa Suba 11 Moreau Catholic 18:28
62 Olivia Mendoza 12 Alhambra 18:33
63 Diana Nguyen 9 Oak Grove 18:35
64 Rose Bialer 11 Waldorf Sf 18:36
65 Brianna Flores 12 James Lick 18:37
66 Kimberly Galindo 9 South S.F. 18:47
67 Melissa Guevara 11 Alhambra 18:48
68 Tiffany Poon 11 Bay School Sf 19:03
69 Lin Mei 12 P & S Burton 19:04
70 Pilar Herrera 12 Novato 19:04
71 Katie Haitema 10 Moreau Catholic 19:06
72 Kristen Lee 12 Mills 19:07
73 Keatzia Morales 12 Whittell 19:07
74 Nancy Yip 10 South S.F. 19:11
75 Sophie Go 12 Bay School Sf 19:13
76 Melissa Petty 12 Whittell 19:19
77 Elianeth Arjona 10 Oak Grove 19:22
78 Chelsey Yu-Sze 11 Moreau Catholic 19:25
79 Rosa Zurita 12 Riverbank 19:29
80 Francesca Chicoine 11 Moreau Catholic 19:31
81 Lexi Omholt 11 Novato 19:32
82 Christine Neumaier 10 Oakmont 19:34
83 Heysell Flores 11 South S.F. 19:40
84 Mary Sanchez 11 Whittell 19:43
85 Alondra Franco 11 San Lorenzo 19:46
86 Catherine Stites 11 Alhambra 19:50
87 Laurel Halvorson 12 Novato 19:53
88 Emily Tang 12 P & S Burton 19:56
89 Chantel Giner 12 South S.F. 19:59
90 Karen Macias 12 Oak Grove 20:01
91 Emily Yamashita 11 Mills 20:02
92 Chelsea Grimm 11 Novato 20:03
93 Sophia Taylor 12 Novato 20:04
94 Elaika Celemen 12 Mills 20:04
95 Julia Fearon 12 Mills 20:04
96 Clare Condon 11 Amador 20:12
97 Kaitlyn Mitchell 11 Alhambra 20:15
98 Karina Rivera 11 Lincoln 20:24
99 Celeste Lunar 12 Oakmont 20:29
100 Taylor Lander 11 San Lorenzo 20:32
101 Keirsten Soza 11 Alhambra 20:35
102 Aisha Ceron 12 Whittell 20:36
103 Caroline Gamble 12 Novato 20:40
104 Samantha Perez 12 Mills 20:41
105 Jessica Martinez 12 Amador 20:43
106 Ashley Hatfeild 11 Novato 20:49
107 Kelsey Ryan 11 Novato 21:02
108 Gisele Aldana 10 Whittell 21:19
109 Julia Dela Fuente 12 South S.F. 21:33
110 Monica Lee 12 Bay School Sf 21:38
111 Yvette Rodriguez 11 San Lorenzo 21:38
112 Daisy Barraza 12 Novato 21:41
113 Isabelle Cruz 11 San Lorenzo 21:43
114 Rachel Barnett 11 Novato 21:57
115 Jordan Hunter 11 San Lorenzo 22:09
116 Daisy Guan 12 P & S Burton 23:45
117 Cameron Breton 11 Terra Nova 24:33
118 Lucca Collier 12 Novato 25:31
1. Half Moon Bay
2 6 13 14 21 (22) (23) = 56
Clara Fassinger, Carmen Zafra, Ashley Utz, Mackenzie Faust, Mallory
Hamilton, Helen Fisher, Shannon Harger
2. Amador
7 10 12 34 35 (79) (87) = 98
Anastasia Karnaze, Lenox Peterson, Mary Khattar, Christy Mcconnell,
Andrea Romero, Clare Condon, Jessica Martinez
3. Scotts Valley
11 17 18 27 29 (32) = 102
Maddy Barton, Katelyn Mcnulty, Hayley Herberg, Madeline Hitzeman,
Rebekah Shulman, Mikaela Inman
4. Riverbank
4 15 16 40 42 (64) = 117
Kimberly Ruvalcaba, Haley Richardson, Sabrina Garcia, Stephanie Bernal,
Elitania Rosas, Rosa Zurita
5. Sf University
19 20 26 28 33 (48) = 126
Grace Euphrat-Weston, Julia Lu, Mika Takamori, Katie Kelley, Brenda
Walker, Yeymi Rivas
6. Menlo School
1 25 30 39 51 = 146
Elizabeth Lacy, Brooke Hammarskjold, Simran Arora, Grace Hammarskjold,
Natasha Lasky
7. Oakmont
5 24 37 38 45 (67) (81) = 149
Alize Hartke, Kayla Battise, Kerry Miller, Alex Musick, Hunter
Vinsonhaler, Christine Neumaier, Celeste Lunar
8. James Lick
8 36 41 46 47 (54) = 178
Daniela Camacho, Paloma Contreras, Evalilia Garcia, Julia Cruz, Maria
Mendoza, Brianna Flores
9. Alhambra
3 49 53 56 71 (80) (83) = 232
Allie Timbrell, Kate Rogers, Olivia Mendoza, Melissa Guevara,
Catherine Stites, Kaitlyn Mitchell, Keirsten Soza
10. Moreau Catholic
31 43 52 58 63 (65) = 247
Carmela Paredes, Alexis Aquilizan, Alyssa Suba, Katie Haitema, Chelsey
Yu-Sze, Francesca Chicoine
11. Mills
9 50 59 74 77 (78) (86) = 269
Ty Harames, Christy Chan, Kristen Lee, Emily Yamashita, Elaika Celemen,
Julia Fearon, Samantha Perez
12. South S.F.
44 55 61 68 73 (90) = 301
Danna Avila Barreras, Kimberly Galindo, Nancy Yip, Heysell Flores,
Chantel Giner, Julia Dela Fuente
13. Novato
57 66 72 75 76 (85) (88) = 346
Pilar Herrera, Lexi Omholt, Laurel Halvorson, Chelsea Grimm, Sophia
Taylor, Caroline Gamble, Ashley Hatfeild
14. Whittell
60 62 69 84 89 = 364
Keatzia Morales, Melissa Petty, Mary Sanchez, Aisha Ceron, Gisele
Aldana
15. San Lorenzo
70 82 91 92 93 = 428
Alondra Franco, Taylor Lander, Yvette Rodriguez, Isabelle Cruz, Jordan
Hunter
Small School Varsity Girls B
Place Name Year School Time
===== =================== ==== ================= =======
1 Raissa Boysen 12 Novato 14:57
2 Cleome Kerseg 11 Half Moon Bay 15:56
3 Charlotte Constanti 12 Novato 16:08
4 Jensen Neff 11 Novato 16:10
5 Cicily Tang 12 P & S Burton 16:16
6 Katie Hall 12 Terra Nova 16:21
7 Melissa Clark 11 Scotts Valley 16:28
8 Emily Yu 11 P & S Burton 16:40
9 Annika Osterkamp 11 Scotts Valley 16:53
10 Stephanie Vjato 12 El Molino 16:55
11 Tori Buckley 11 Novato 17:06
12 Abigail Drobnick 12 Half Moon Bay 17:10
13 Katie Filar 11 Terra Nova 17:11
14 Kaylee Green 12 S.L.V. 17:22
15 Audrey Meiman 10 Terra Nova 17:41
16 Keelin Davis 10 International 17:45
17 Erin Boyle 11 Terra Nova 17:47
18 Ruby Shields 11 Scotts Valley 17:49
19 Emma Olsen 11 Terra Nova 17:53
20 Meredith Sanderson 11 Scotts Valley 17:54
21 Genna Corlett 10 International 17:57
22 Kristina Arella 11 Half Moon Bay 17:58
23 Criselda Tongol 11 Oceana 18:19
24 Katherine Geronimo 9 Redwood Chr. 18:20
25 Leah Francis 11 Oceana 18:21
26 Hayley Martinez 10 Redwood Chr. 18:25
27 Samantha Sulit 11 Moreau Catholic 18:27
28 Andrea Lira 12 Downtown Cp 18:34
29 Amanda Mcdonald 12 S.L.V. 18:51
30 Justine Jang 12 Galileo 18:52
31 Claire Schuster 12 Half Moon Bay 18:57
32 Anjyu Yee 12 Half Moon Bay 18:58
33 Chelsea Martinez 12 Redwood Chr. 19:05
34 Nia Whitlock 11 Novato 19:06
35 Juliette Musni 12 Galileo 19:18
36 Yosemite Ruelas 11 Riverbank 19:24
37 Ninon Scotto Di Ucc 12 International 19:27
38 Sarah Elliott 12 Vanden 19:28
39 Breanna Gabriel 12 Vanden 19:37
40 Madeline Holtz 9 International 19:43
41 Daisy Maxion 12 Moreau Catholic 19:46
42 Brooke Lau 11 Oceana 19:53
43 Maia Haley 9 Oceana 19:56
44 Catherine Mullenmei 12 Vanden 19:57
45 Hailey Thorne 12 Half Moon Bay 20:01
46 Nikita Joshi 10 Moreau Catholic 20:02
47 Dana Bartolome 12 Oceana 20:11
48 Mary Williams 10 Technology 20:13
49 Sophia Charlson 10 Technology 20:14
50 Felicia Sanchez 12 Summit Rainier 20:16
51 Angel Gapuz 11 Oceana 20:18
52 Clara Maddison 12 El Molino 20:21
53 Samantha Djonne 11 El Molino 20:26
54 Jasmin Rodriguez 11 Santa Teresa 20:32
55 Alexcia Angel 11 Moreau Catholic 20:32
56 Emily Holt 11 Santa Teresa 20:33
57 Giselle Topete 12 Latino Cp 20:42
58 Victoria Sciaroni 11 Half Moon Bay 20:49
59 Julia Sy 11 Moreau Catholic 20:53
60 Hedvig Tindberg 11 Scotts Valley 20:53
61 Alondra Mendoza 12 Latino Cp 21:08
62 Michelle Dionisio 11 Terra Nova 21:19
63 Savannah Goodell 10 Redwood Chr. 21:27
64 Indira Jung Kapoor 9 Summit Tahoma 21:28
65 Samantha Oxford 11 Santa Teresa 21:31
66 Lizzy Martinez 11 Scotts Valley 21:32
67 Alpha Rosas 11 Summit Tahoma 21:47
68 Melissa Romero 12 Riverbank 21:55
69 Jacqueline Dimalant 11 Summit Tahoma 21:56
70 Kymeira Stewart 11 Downtown Cp 22:00
71 Katherine Velazavez 11 Impact Academy 22:07
72 Julissa Shaffer 11 Technology 22:16
73 Constance Aguirre 11 Moreau Catholic 22:48
74 Monica Arice-Macias 10 Redwood Chr. 22:58
75 Casey Castro 11 Technology 23:23
76 Yosselyn Lopez 12 Latino Cp 23:34
77 Donella Hedges 11 Moreau Catholic 23:36
78 Emily Kobayashi 12 Summit Rainier 23:36
79 Ines Morales 11 Half Moon Bay 23:50
80 Amanda Tran 11 Technology 24:02
81 Vanessa Cuevas 12 Mid-Peninsula 24:06
82 Sarah Yasko 11 Summit Tahoma 24:17
83 Guadalupe Quinonez 12 Moreau Catholic 24:18
84 Marian Viado 10 Summit Tahoma 24:50
85 Yasmeen Magana 11 Mid-Peninsula 24:50
86 Azra Hill 12 Summit Rainier 25:37
87 Corinthia Mejia 11 Summit Rainier 25:59
88 Alex Lorenzana 12 Downtown Cp 28:57
89 Brianne Rouleau 10 Summit Tahoma 29:50
1. Novato
1 3 4 8 25 = 41
Raissa Boysen, Charlotte Constantin, Jensen Neff, Tori Buckley, Nia
Whitlock
2. Terra Nova
5 10 11 12 14 (39) = 52
Katie Hall, Katie Filar, Audrey Meiman, Erin Boyle, Emma Olsen,
Michelle Dionisio
3. Half Moon Bay
2 9 16 22 23 (29) (36) = 72
Cleome Kerseg, Abigail Drobnick, Kristina Arella, Claire Schuster,
Anjyu Yee, Hailey Thorne, Victoria Sciaroni
4. Scotts Valley
6 7 13 15 38 (42) = 79
Melissa Clark, Annika Osterkamp, Ruby Shields, Meredith Sanderson,
Hedvig Tindberg, Lizzy Martinez
5. Oceana
17 19 27 28 31 (34) = 122
Criselda Tongol, Leah Francis, Brooke Lau, Maia Haley, Dana Bartolome,
Angel Gapuz
6. Moreau Catholic
21 26 30 35 37 (46) (49) = 149
Samantha Sulit, Daisy Maxion, Nikita Joshi, Alexcia Angel, Julia Sy,
Constance Aguirre, Donella Hedges
7. Redwood Chr.
18 20 24 40 47 = 149
Katherine Geronimo, Hayley Martinez, Chelsea Martinez, Savannah
Goodell, Monica Arice-Macias
8. Technology
32 33 45 48 50 = 208
Mary Williams, Sophia Charlson, Julissa Shaffer, Casey Castro, Amanda
Tran
9. Summit Tahoma
41 43 44 51 52 (53) = 231
Indira Jung Kapoor, Alpha Rosas, Jacqueline Dimalanta, Sarah Yasko,
Marian Viado, Brianne Rouleau
Small School Frosh-Soph Girls B
Place Name Year School Time
===== =================== ==== ================= =======
1 Abbey Meck 10 S.L.V. 14:30
2 Sarah Gayer 10 Mills 14:55
3 Marissa D'atri 9 Alhambra 15:13
4 Kaylah Grant 9 Live Oak 15:27
5 Kaylee Craft 10 Scotts Valley 15:49
6 Claire Jackson 9 Sf University 15:54
7 Katie Lamb 10 S.L.V. 15:59
8 Micaela Daney 9 Prospect 16:05
9 Carolina Moreno Guz 10 S.L.V. 16:08
10 Emily Mendoza 10 Novato 16:10
11 Liv Brashears 10 Lincoln 16:11
12 Julianna Manseau 10 S.L.V. 16:14
13 Olivia Ross 9 Scotts Valley 16:25
14 Lauren Oberwager 9 Bay School Sf 16:32
15 Simone Jacob 10 Sf University 16:39
16 Erica Cardinale 10 Alhambra 16:39
17 Meliza San Jose 10 S.L.V. 16:42
18 Hannah Sandles 9 S.L.V. 16:44
19 Karilin Yiu 10 Mills 16:47
20 Linda Huang 10 Sf University 16:52
21 Eliza Barton 9 Scotts Valley 16:56
22 Joslyn Beliera 10 Riverbank 17:04
23 Maeve Miller 9 Sf University 17:05
24 Leanne Wong 10 P & S Burton 17:05
25 Gwen Deleon 10 El Molino 17:17
26 Ana Telfer 10 Sf University 17:17
27 Isabel Cannell 9 Prospect 17:17
28 Christina Howard 9 Sf University 17:17
29 Seanna Fess 9 San Mateo 17:20
30 Ianna Rodriguez 10 Santa Teresa 17:24
31 Cassie Marzke 9 Sf University 17:24
32 Alexa Kerr 10 Amador 17:28
33 Grace Ducker 9 Novato 17:34
34 Sharon Binoy 10 Santa Teresa 17:37
35 Ashley Taylor 10 Santa Teresa 17:49
36 Chantelle Nguyen 9 Prospect 17:52
37 Helena Schultz 9 Scotts Valley 17:53
38 Angela Vaynshteyn 10 Bay School Sf 18:00
39 Mady Mcneill 10 Scotts Valley 18:07
40 Margaret Schutz 9 Scotts Valley 18:18
41 Ally Martinez 10 Prospect 18:21
42 Corina Dewald 9 Half Moon Bay 18:21
43 Mara Kaufman-Puchal 10 Bay School Sf 18:29
44 Brittany Barbero 10 Amador 18:32
45 June Murray 10 Half Moon Bay 18:33
46 Angela Savage 9 Sf University 18:35
47 Lydia Hodges 11 Riverbank 18:38
48 Ellena Parry 10 Sf University 18:38
49 Cindy Magat 9 Terra Nova 18:49
50 Charlotte Wimp 9 Scotts Valley 18:57
51 Parker Piscitello-F 9 Bay School Sf 19:02
52 Galina Isayeva 10 Mills 19:02
53 Ashley Miller 9 Scotts Valley 19:04
54 Grace Brock 9 S.L.V. 19:09
55 Serena Carr 10 Mills 19:14
56 Kim Alderete 9 Riverbank 19:14
57 Katie Osborn 10 Novato 19:17
58 Riley Clark 9 S.L.V. 19:22
59 Nancy Jing 10 Galileo Academy 19:22
60 Alexis Bartling 9 Vanden 19:28
61 Andrea Lepe 9 James Lick 19:28
62 Diana Herrera 9 Riverbank 19:28
63 Teresa Cheng 9 Mills 19:29
64 Rebeca Fajardo 9 Latino Cp 19:33
65 Clara Daikh 10 Bay School Sf 19:34
66 Alonica Urango 10 James Lick 19:37
67 Sofia Salusso 9 Waldorf Sf 19:37
68 Diana Ortiz 9 Prospect 19:38
69 Alyssa Schaer 10 Prospect 19:38
70 Joelle Joyner-Wong 10 Impact Academy 19:42
71 Lauren Lam 9 Mills 19:46
72 Mehak Sharma 10 Prospect 19:47
73 Amy Lubeck 10 Prospect 19:47
74 Sophie Latone 9 Bay School Sf 19:47
75 Avery Flieder 9 Novato 19:47
76 Isa Mendoza 10 Alhambra 19:49
77 Valeria Aguiniga 9 Riverbank 19:50
78 Tracy Tam 9 Galileo 19:51
79 Makenzie Peterson 10 Terra Nova 19:53
80 Sophia Beitnes 10 Scotts Valley 19:53
81 Angelina Moreno 9 Riverbank 20:03
82 Vicky Martinez 10 Half Moon Bay 20:10
83 Julian Castro 10 P & S Burton 20:21
84 Jenny Lee 9 Galileo 20:30
85 Raeann Van Thillo 10 Santa Teresa 20:32
86 Kristal Tsoi 9 Moreau Catholic 20:39
87 Sarah Kilpratrick 9 Prospect 20:41
88 Anna Seth 9 P & S Burton 20:57
89 Catherine Lee 10 San Mateo 21:00
90 Abisaid Esquivel 9 Luis Valdez 21:02
91 Alondra Wences 9 Latino Cp 21:13
92 Janet Damian 10 Galileo Academy 21:15
93 Julie Bach 9 James Lick 21:31
94 Aiyana Montoya 10 Santa Teresa 21:33
95 Susan Peterson 9 James Lick 21:33
96 Dani Coffey 10 Scotts Valley 21:41
97 Suki Shields 9 Scotts Valley 21:41
98 Andrea Lu 10 Moreau Catholic 21:46
99 Annalise Sawit 10 Moreau Catholic 21:57
100 Angelica Duran 10 Impact Academy 22:04
101 Sophie Pickering 10 Bay School Sf 22:11
102 Andreina Ochoa 10 Novato 22:13
103 Raquel Suba 10 Moreau Catholic 22:15
104 Lauren Threlkeld 9 Novato 22:25
105 Baylee Walker 9 Amador 22:25
106 Jiselle Kelsey 9 Moreau Catholic 22:26
107 Anish Nanisetti 9 Moreau Catholic 22:29
108 Julia Nicholson 9 Novato 22:33
109 Daniela Villalobos 10 Moreau Catholic 22:36
110 Wynne On 9 James Lick 22:47
111 Isabelle Asistin 10 Moreau Catholic 22:48
112 Danielle Curammeng 10 Moreau Catholic 22:53
113 Christine Young 9 James Lick 22:59
114 Marissa Evangelista 10 Moreau Catholic 23:02
115 Karina Campos 9 Luis Valdez 23:02
116 Grace Catton 9 Prospect 23:49
117 Danielle Dube 10 Novato 23:53
118 Elizabeth Perez 9 James Lick 24:17
119 Amanda Chavez 10 Latino Cp 24:19
120 An Phan 12 Santa Teresa 24:21
121 Laila Cespedes 9 Amador 24:52
122 Lizeth Samaniego 10 Latino Cp 24:59
123 Kelly Brown 9 Amador 25:13
124 Tiffany Cook 10 St. Lawrence 25:37
125 Fatima Qureshi 9 Vanden 26:16
126 Vanessa De La Cruz 9 Luis Valdez 26:47
127 Mary Shkouratoff 9 St. Lawrence 30:47
128 Lesley Sanchez 9 Luis Valdez 33:32
1. S.L.V.
1 5 7 9 13 (14) (41) = 35
Abbey Meck, Katie Lamb, Carolina Moreno Guzman, Julianna Manseau,
Meliza San Jose, Hannah Sandles, Grace Brock
2. Sf University
4 12 16 19 20 (22) (24) = 71
Claire Jackson, Simone Jacob, Linda Huang, Maeve Miller, Ana Telfer,
Christina Howard, Cassie Marzke
3. Scotts Valley
3 10 17 30 32 (33) (38) = 92
Kaylee Craft, Olivia Ross, Eliza Barton, Helena Schultz, Mady Mcneill,
Margaret Schutz, Charlotte Wimp
4. Prospect
6 21 29 34 50 (51) (53) = 140
Micaela Daney, Isabel Cannell, Chantelle Nguyen, Ally Martinez, Diana
Ortiz, Alyssa Schaer, Mehak Sharma
5. Mills
2 15 40 42 47 (52) = 146
Sarah Gayer, Karilin Yiu, Galina Isayeva, Serena Carr, Teresa Cheng,
Lauren Lam
6. Bay School Sf
11 31 35 39 48 (54) (65) = 164
Lauren Oberwager, Angela Vaynshteyn, Mara Kaufman-Puchal, Parker
Piscitello-Fay, Clara Daikh, Sophie Latone, Sophie Pickering
7. Santa Teresa
23 27 28 58 61 (77) = 197
Ianna Rodriguez, Sharon Binoy, Ashley Taylor, Raeann Van Thillo,
Aiyana Montoya, An Phan
8. Novato
8 26 44 55 66 (68) (72) = 199
Emily Mendoza, Grace Ducker, Katie Osborn, Avery Flieder, Andreina
Ochoa, Lauren Threlkeld, Julia Nicholson
9. Riverbank
18 37 43 46 56 (57) = 200
Joslyn Beliera, Lydia Hodges, Kim Alderete, Diana Herrera, Valeria
Aguiniga, Angelina Moreno
10. Amador
25 36 69 78 79 = 287
Alexa Kerr, Brittany Barbero, Baylee Walker, Laila Cespedes, Kelly
Brown
11. James Lick
45 49 60 62 74 (75) (76) = 290
Andrea Lepe, Alonica Urango, Julie Bach, Susan Peterson, Wynne On,
Christine Young, Elizabeth Perez
12. Moreau Catholic
59 63 64 67 70 (71) (73) = 323
Kristal Tsoi, Andrea Lu, Annalise Sawit, Raquel Suba, Jiselle Kelsey,
Anish Nanisetti, Daniela Villalobos
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·391571 views
|